Jogos


  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Guilherme Monteiro Perez
      Guilherme Perez
Ricardo Golzi
2
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 04 - 17/11/2019, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Gabriel Campana
Júlia Trevizam Campana
      Gabriel Campana
Júlia Campana
1
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 02 - 16/11/2019, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
2
      Leonardo Braga
Yuri Nascimento
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 06 - 15/11/2019, Sexta - 14:00 as 15:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Marcelo Artamende
      Ernesto Junior
Marcelo Artamende
1
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 05 - 15/11/2019, Sexta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - A
Rogério Diniz Armond
      Henrique Gusmini
Rogério Armond
8
Marcio Aguiar
      Marcio Aguiar
Marcio Figueira
4
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 09 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - B
Rogério Diniz Armond
      Henrique Gusmini
Rogério Armond
5
      Claudio Silva
Filipe Navarro
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 08 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  1º Riviera Open de Raquetinha - Pro AM - B
Guilherme Oliveira
Rafael Oliveira
      Guilherme Oliveira
Rafael Oliveira
8
      Henrique Gusmini
Neto Stradiotto
6
Riviera Tênis - Quadra 03 - 05/10/2019, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º Riviera Open de Raquetinha - Categoria PRO-AM A/B
      Henrique Gusmini
Neto Stradiotto
2
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Stefano Soares
8
Riviera Tênis - Quadra 03 - 04/10/2019, Sexta - 21:00 as 22:00  
  11º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
      Fábio Pires
Fernando Pires
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 28/09/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  11º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
1
      Henrique Meloni
Marcelo Campos
8
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 28/09/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - A
Rafael Oliveira
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Oliveira
3
      Danilo Sardelli
Guilherme Narducci
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 24/08/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  3º Troféu Vicente Longarço de Mini Tennis - Masc. B
      Douglas Jr
Ernesto Junior
8
Guilherme Oliveira
      Guilherme Oliveira
Henrique Gusmini
0
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 01 - 03/08/2019, Sábado - 15:30 as 17:00  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - A
Henrique Schmidt
      Guilherme Narducci
Henrique Schmidt
8
      Guilherme Arcaro
Henrique Gusmini
3
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - A - Consolação
     Johan Wachtmeister
Marcos Monteiro
0
      Henrique Gusmini
Renato Defavari
0
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - A - Consolação
     Henrique Gusmini
Renato Defavari
0
      Adriano Cipriano
Altamiro Soares
0
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - A
      Henrique Gusmini
Renato Defavari
6
Rafael Oliveira
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Oliveira
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 02 - Rápida Coberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
      Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
8
      Henrique Gusmini
Weslley Giatti
4
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Rafael D Agostini
      Giovanna Campana
Rafael Agostini
3
      Henrique Gusmini
Weslley Giatti
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - A
      Henrique Gusmini
Renato Defavari
0
      Gabriel Pitta
Henrique Silva
0
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 25/05/2019, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - A
      Henrique Gusmini
José Fortunato
1
Eduardo Bertola
      Eduardo Bertola
Marcelo Campos
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo