LAT - Etapa 5/2023 - Masculino - 35+ (C) Iniciante
LAT - Etapa 5/2023 - Masculino - 35+ (C) Iniciante LetzPlay.me
Liga
Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Formato
Chaves com consolação
Periodo
02/10/23 - 05/11/23
Participantes
32 Jogadores
Impresso
28/02 12:31
# ST RK R32
12 pontos
R16
20 pontos
QF
45 pontos
SF
90 pontos
FINAL
F: 150 / C: 250 pontos
1 1 0027 VINICIUS DIAS 
SEG, 09/10 - 17:00
2 0178 LEONARDO ITAHYE 
 
3 0211 MAURÍCIO PERECIN 
TER, 03/10 - 19:30
4 0177 MARCOS GONÇALVES 
 
5 0410 LEONARDO SILVA 
SEX, 06/10 - 18:00
6 0229 ANDREI GARCIA 
 
7 0215 FELIPE AMBRA 
DOM, 08/10 - 08:00
8 8 0122 HÉLIO JUNIOR 
 
9 3 0083 FASOLI  
TER, 03/10 - 07:00
10 0401 GLAUBER STIPPI 
 
11 0179 YOU MA 
SEX, 06/10 - 19:00
12 0131 GILSON BANIN 
 
13 0125 RONALDO CARDOSO 
SEX, 06/10 - 20:00
14 0176 PEDRO MOURA 
 
15 0168 FABRIZIO RIBEIRO 
TER, 03/10 - 20:00
16 6 0104 RODRIGO MOREIRA 
 
17 7 0114 PEDRO COLUCCI 
SEX, 06/10 - 15:00
18 0398 ALEXANDRE MESQUITA 
 
19 0396 MARCOS BAYER 
QUA, 04/10 - 09:00
20 0403 FABIANO GUDJENIAN 
 
21 0171 ANTONIO F° 
SEG, 09/10 - 09:00
22 0400 JONATHAN PORTELA 
 
23 0123 LEANDRO UEMA 
TER, 03/10 - 20:00
24 4 0096 ROBSON ALMEIDA 
 
25 5 0101 MARCOS UNGARETTI 
SEX, 06/10 - 16:00
26 0212 RUBENS NETO 
 
27 0416 MARCO MEDEIROS 
TER, 03/10 - 18:30
28 0139 LEANDRO JARDIM 
 
29 0180 FABRICIO COSTA 
SEX, 06/10 - 17:00
30 0126 RUBINHO AMORIM 
 
31 0399 FRED SCANDIUZZI 
SEX, 06/10 - 16:00
32 2 0080 PASQUALE NETO 
 

V. DIAS
6/1 6/4  
SEG, 16/10 - 20:00

M. GONÇALVES
6/2 6/1  

L. SILVA
6/4 6/2  
QUA, 11/10 - 07:00

F. AMBRA
6/4 3/6 11/9  

F. .
7/65 4/6 10/6  
QUA, 11/10 - 19:45

G. BANIN
6/2 6/2  

P. MOURA
6/0 6/2  
SEG, 16/10 - 20:00

F. RIBEIRO
2/6 7/66 10/8  

P. COLUCCI
6/1 6/4  
SEG, 16/10 - 17:00

M. BAYER
4/6 6/3 10/8  

J. PORTELA
6/0 6/1  
TER, 10/10 - 11:00

R. ALMEIDA
W.O. 

R. NETO
6/0 6/4  
SEX, 13/10 - 16:30

L. JARDIM
5/7 6/3 10/2  

F. COSTA
6/4 7/5  
SEG, 09/10 - 19:00

P. NETO
W.O. 

V. DIAS
6/0 6/0  
QUI, 19/10 - 20:00

F. AMBRA
1/6 6/2 12/10  

F. .
6/2 6/2  
SEX, 20/10 - 17:00

F. RIBEIRO
3/6 6/0 16/14  

P. COLUCCI
6/0 6/3  
QUI, 19/10 - 10:00

J. PORTELA
6/3 6/3  

L. JARDIM
6/4 5/7 12/10  
QUI, 19/10 - 19:00

F. COSTA
6/2 4/6 13/11  

V. DIAS
6/2 7/5  
SEG, 30/10 - 20:00

F. RIBEIRO
7/66 6/3  

J. PORTELA
6/2 6/0  
SÁB, 28/10 - 09:00

L. JARDIM
6/3 6/3  

V. DIAS
6/2 6/1  

L. JARDIM
6/2 5/7 10/8  

V. DIAS
6/2 0/0 0/0 Aban.
SEX, 03/11 - 09:00