LAT - Etapa 2/2017 - (C) Iniciante - 3
LAT - Etapa 2/2017 - (C) Iniciante - 3 LetzPlay.me
Liga
Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Formato
Chaves com consolação
Periodo
24/03/17 - 01/05/17
Participantes
32 Jogadores
Impresso
17/09 22:38
# ST RK R32
12 pontos
R16
20 pontos
QF
45 pontos
SF
90 pontos
FINAL
F: 150 / C: 250 pontos
1 1 0091 GUSTAVO ZANETTI 
SEX, 07/04 - 17:00
2 0457 ROBERTO FILHO 
 
3 0827 SÉRGIO BRITO 
SÁB, 01/04 - 10:00
4 0768 CIRO CAMPANATTI 
 
5 0233 RODRIGO ESPINHA 
QUA, 29/03 - 19:00
6 0314 TIAGO BORGES 
 
7 0515 FABRICIO FURTADO 
SÁB, 01/04 - 11:00
8 8 0205 WISTHON MOREL 
 
9 3 0134 KEYNE FREITAS 
SEX, 31/03 - 07:00
10 0814 GUSTAVO MARTINS 
 
11 0405 FABIO PINHO 
SEG, 03/04 - 20:00
12 0806 BRUNO STRAFORINI 
 
13 0287 FABIO CARVALHO 
DOM, 09/04 - 09:00
14 0352 ACÁSSIO GUIMARÃES 
 
15 0429 SIDNEI BRITO 
QUI, 30/03 - 20:00
16 6 0186 JOÃO KASSABIAN 
 
17 5 0179 LEONARDO SILVA 
DOM, 02/04 - 15:00
18 0379 JOSE JUNIOR 
 
19 0798 ARTHUR PINHO 
DOM, 09/04 - 18:00
20 0376 CARLOS BORSETTI 
 
21 0512 MAYCON QUEIROZ 
TER, 28/03 - 14:45
22 0342 RENATO ANDRADE 
 
23 0217 CLÓVIS CREMA 
TER, 28/03 - 19:30
24 4 0154 SÉRGIO SHIMIZU 
 
25 7 0193 MAURICIO GOMES 
DOM, 26/03 - 08:00
26 0818 DOUGLAS URBANO 
 
27 0271 RAFAEL SAVOIA 
SÁB, 01/04 - 10:30
28 0255 ANDRÉ MACEDO 
 
29 0331 RODOLFO ABDUCH 
SÁB, 01/04 - 18:00
30 0776 VICTOR FRAGUAS 
 
31 0538 LEANDRO SILVA 
QUI, 30/03 - 08:00
32 2 0128 MILTON MIGUEL 
 

G. ZANETTI
6/2 6/2  
DOM, 16/04 - 07:00

S. BRITO
6/2 6/3  

T. BORGES
7/66 6/2  
SÁB, 15/04 - 11:00

W. MOREL
6/0 6/0  

K. FREITAS
W.O. 
SÁB, 08/04 - 09:00

B. STRAFORINI
6/0 6/2  

A. GUIMARÃES
7/5 6/1  
SEX, 14/04 - 09:00

S. BRITO
6/2 6/3  

L. SILVA
6/3 6/4  
DOM, 16/04 - 17:00

A. PINHO
4/6 6/3 10/5  

M. QUEIROZ
7/5 3/0 0/0 Aban. 
DOM, 02/04 - 16:00

C. CREMA
6/2 6/1  

M. GOMES
6/0 6/1  
DOM, 09/04 - 16:00

R. SAVOIA
6/2 6/1  

R. ABDUCH
6/4 7/5  
SÁB, 15/04 - 14:00

L. SILVA
1/6 6/0 10/7  

G. ZANETTI
6/2 5/7 10/7  
QUI, 20/04 - 08:00

T. BORGES
6/4 6/1  

B. STRAFORINI
6/2 6/3  
QUA, 19/04 - 19:00

S. BRITO
6/2 6/4  

L. SILVA
6/1 6/1  
SEX, 21/04 - 08:00

C. CREMA
6/0 6/0  

R. SAVOIA
6/3 6/3  
SÁB, 22/04 - 09:30

R. ABDUCH
6/3 6/3  

T. BORGES
6/0 7/5  
SEG, 24/04 - 19:00

B. STRAFORINI
6/4 6/2  

C. CREMA
4/6 6/1 10/7  
TER, 25/04 - 17:00

R. ABDUCH
7/5 3/6 10/8  

T. BORGES
6/2 4/6 10/2  

C. CREMA
7/5 5/7 10/8  

C. CREMA
2/6 7/5 11/9
SEX, 28/04 - 20:45