Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Ranking: Etapa 1/2017 - Masc. C
LAT - Etapa 1/2017 - (C) Iniciante - 01 (32 Jogadores)
Icon logo
20/Jan a 26/Fev/2017
Seg,23/Jan 20:30 
1 
094 José Filho

 
762 Alesandro Anghebem

Sáb,04/Fev 11:00 
 
716 Marcus Luiz

 
707 Guilherme Botelho

Sáb,28/Jan 15:00 
 
690 Sergio Antonio

 
385 Luiz Baptista

Qua,01/Fev 09:00 
 
519 Roberto Filho

7 
256 Mauricio Gomes

Sáb,28/Jan 14:00 
3 
129 Rafael Abreu

10 
 
721 Manoel Laranja

Sáb,04/Fev 15:00 
11 
 
396 Lucas Ravagnani

12 
 
402 Fernando Oliveira

Sáb,28/Jan 18:00 
13 
 
514 Jesse Coelho

14 
 
360 Fabio Carvalho

Sáb,28/Jan 08:00 
15 
 
381 Rafael Savoia

16 
5 
192 Guilherme Lorenzi

Sáb,04/Fev 08:00 
17 
6 
214 Denis Navarro

18 
 
729 Maycon Queiroz

Qui,26/Jan 19:30 
19 
 
290 Marcelo Vale

20 
 
737 Eduardo Fernandes

Ter,31/Jan 20:00 
21 
 
438 Bruno Lima

22 
 
451 Michel Clemente

23 
 
700 Felipe Garcia

24 
4 
161 Eduardo Miyahara

Qui,02/Fev 21:00 
25 
8 
269 Giovani Nunes

26 
 
302 Acássio Guimarães

Qua,25/Jan 06:00 
27 
 
747 Saulo Obara

28 
 
441 Ronaldo Pieri

Sáb,28/Jan 09:30 
29 
 
753 Eduardo R.i.p.

30 
 
308 Douglas Tallach

Dom,05/Fev 09:00 
31 
 
329 André Macedo

32 
2 
114 Rafael Zagatto

Qui,09/Fev 10:00 
A. Anghebem

6/3 66/7 12/10
M. Luiz

 6/4 6/0
Sáb,11/Fev 16:00 
S. Antonio

6/4 6/4
M. Gomes [7]

 0/0 0/0 0/0 Aban.
Sáb,11/Fev 18:00 
R. Abreu [3]

6/2 6/1
F. Oliveira

 6/3 3/6 10/4
Qui,09/Fev 20:00 
J. Coelho

6/2 6/1
G. Lorenzi [5]

 6/4 2/6 10/5
Sáb,11/Fev 10:00 
D. Navarro [6]

2/6 6/4 11/9
E. Fernandes

 6/2 6/2
Qui,09/Fev 09:00 
B. Lima

W.O.
E. Miyahara [4]

 W.O.
Qui,09/Fev 19:00 
G. Nunes [8]

6/0 6/1
R. Pieri

 6/1 6/2
Qua,08/Fev 21:30 
E. R.i.p.

6/1 6/3
A. Macedo

 6/1 4/6 10/4
M. Luiz

6/3 7/5
S. Antonio

 5/7 6/1 10/5
Dom,19/Fev 20:00 
F. Oliveira

6/4 3/6 10/6
G. Lorenzi [5]

 6/0 6/4
Ter,14/Fev 18:00 
D. Navarro [6]

6/3 2/6 10/8
B. Lima

 6/0 6/2
Qua,15/Fev 19:30 
G. Nunes [8]

6/2 6/2
E. R.i.p.

 7/5 6/2
Qui,23/Fev 07:00 
S. Antonio

W.O.
G. Lorenzi [5]

 6/4 6/2
Ter,21/Fev 18:00 
B. Lima

6/3 6/4
G. Nunes [8]

 6/2 6/2
Sáb,04/Mar 11:00 
S. Antonio

6/2 6/0
G. Nunes [8]

 6/0 6/0
G. Nunes
6/4 6/0
R32
12 pontos
R16
20 pontos
Quartas de finais
45 pontos
Semifinal
90 pontos
Final
150 pontos
Campeão
250 pontos