LAT - Tivolli Sports 2/2019 - Masc - (C) - 2
LAT - Tivolli Sports 2/2019 - Masc - (C) - 2 LetzPlay.me
Liga
Liga Alphaville de Tênis - LAT
Formato
Chaves com consolação
Periodo
30/03/19 - 29/04/19
Participantes
32 Jogadores
Impresso
26/01 21:18
# ST RK R32
5 pontos
R16
20 pontos
QF
45 pontos
SF
90 pontos
FINAL
F: 150 / C: 250 pontos
1 1 0089 WILLIAM TAMBERG 
SEX, 05/04 - 08:00
2 0398 MARCELO VALE 
 
3 1068 EDUARDO BOREGGIO 
DOM, 31/03 - 08:00
4 1117 WALTER FARIAS 
 
5 0329 SAMUEL SANTOS 
QUA, 03/04 - 06:30
6 0309 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA 
 
7 0354 ANDRÉ MANIGA 
QUI, 04/04 - 19:00
8 6 0152 SÉRGIO SHIMIZU 
 
9 3 0112 JOSE JUNIOR 
DOM, 07/04 - 18:00
10 0237 MARCOS GONÇALVES 
 
11 0246 FABIO CARVALHO 
DOM, 31/03 - 08:30
12 0325 ALEXANDRE PONCE 
 
13 0213 LEANDRO LIMA 
DOM, 07/04 - 16:15
14 0282 FABRICIO COSTA 
 
15 1121 LUCIANO LABORDA 
SÁB, 06/04 - 08:00
16 7 0169 CAIO SABO 
 
17 8 0173 CASSIO PACHECO 
QUA, 03/04 - 19:00
18 1130 HUMBERTO CARVALHO 
 
19 0279 JHONATAN LARA 
DOM, 07/04 - 18:00
20 0202 RAFAEL ASSUMPÇÃO 
 
21 0182 CIRO CAMPANATTI 
DOM, 31/03 - 07:45
22 0323 SIDNEY JR 
 
23 0229 PAULO GOMES 
SEG, 01/04 - 09:00
24 4 0129 RONALDO PIERI 
 
25 5 0134 CELSO BARBOZA 
SÁB, 06/04 - 10:00
26 0208 OCTAVIO GALHARDI 
 
27 0500 ALEXANDRE CAMPESTRINI 
QUA, 03/04 - 21:00
28 0256 THAZIO GOMIERO 
 
29 0226 DANILO BELLUCCI 
SEX, 05/04 - 18:00
30 0345 JULIO QUEIROZ 
 
31 0613 FRANCISCO CARVALHO 
SÁB, 06/04 - 07:00
32 2 0105 DARIO REZENDE 
 

W. TAMBERG
6/1 6/2  
QUA, 10/04 - 17:00

E. BOREGGIO
6/4 6/3  

S. SANTOS
6/2 7/62  
SÁB, 13/04 - 06:30

S. SHIMIZU
6/3 6/3  

J. JUNIOR
6/2 6/3  
SÁB, 13/04 - 18:00

A. PONCE
7/5 6/4  

L. LIMA
6/0 6/4  
QUI, 11/04 - 20:00

C. SABO
6/0 6/0  

H. CARVALHO
6/2 6/3  
SEX, 12/04 - 19:00

R. ASSUMPÇÃO
6/3 6/1  

S. JR
6/2 6/0  
SÁB, 13/04 - 08:00

R. PIERI
6/4 5/7 10/4  

C. BARBOZA
4/6 6/2 10/5  
SEX, 12/04 - 13:30

A. CAMPESTRINI
W.O. 

J. QUEIROZ
7/5 65/7 10/6  
SEG, 15/04 - 20:00

D. REZENDE
6/2 6/2  

W. TAMBERG
6/3 7/65  
SÁB, 20/04 - 08:00

S. SANTOS
6/2 6/2  

J. JUNIOR
6/4 6/4  
SÁB, 20/04 - 13:00

L. LIMA
2/6 6/4 10/7  

H. CARVALHO
6/4 4/6 13/11  
QUA, 17/04 - 19:00

S. JR
6/4 6/3  

C. BARBOZA
6/3 6/2  
DOM, 21/04 - 08:00

D. REZENDE
6/3 7/5  

S. SANTOS
4/6 7/64 11/9  
QUI, 25/04 - 19:00

J. JUNIOR
7/62 6/3  

H. CARVALHO
4/6 6/3 14/12  
TER, 23/04 - 14:00

C. BARBOZA
6/4 6/1  

J. JUNIOR
3/6 6/0 10/6  

H. CARVALHO
6/3 6/4  

H. CARVALHO
6/4 6/1
SÁB, 27/04 - 16:30