Jogos


  7ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - Mista B
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Marcela Giatti
4
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
Maria Cristina Luchiari Pisoni
      Leandro Esperidião
Maria Pisoni
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 13 - 15/09/2018, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:00  
  7ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - Mista B
      Regina Cardenuto
Winder Ribeiro
2
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Marcela Giatti
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 09 - 15/09/2018, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
H2H
   1ª Etapa CCT - Hípica - 19/80FB
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
3 0
      Robertajuroesportes Magalhães
6 6
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 15 - 02/09/2018, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:30  
H2H
   1ª Etapa CCT - Hípica - 19/80FB
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
66 6 10
      Christina Antunes
7 0 7
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 12 - 01/09/2018, Sábado - 15:30 as 17:00  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - Mista A
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
Willian Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
Willian Giatti
3
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
Fábio José Torina
      Debora Costa
Fábio Torina
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 25/08/2018, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:45  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - Feminino B
      Bianca Porteiro
Elisa Formentini
8
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
3
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 24/08/2018, Sexta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  Copa CLARIAN de Raquetinha - 2018
      Monica Pino
Willianne Martins
4
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Debora Costa
Marcela Giatti
5
Terras do Imperador - Quadra 1 - 05/08/2018, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  Copa CLARIAN de Raquetinha - 2018
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Debora Costa
Marcela Giatti
3
Daniela Martinez Orlando Grassi
      Daniela Grassi
Júlia Campana
8
Terras do Imperador - Quadra 3 - 05/08/2018, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:00  
  Copa CLARIAN de Raquetinha - 2018
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Debora Costa
Marcela Giatti
5
Beatrizhelena Moretzsohn
Daiana Galbiati
      Beatrizhelena Moretzsohn
Daiana Galbiati
8
Terras do Imperador - Quadra 2 - 04/08/2018, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino A/B
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
8
Maria Cristina Luchiari Pisoni
Maria Luiza Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
      Maria Pisoni
Maria Belluci
6
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 02 - 22/07/2018, Domingo - 12:30 as 13:30  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino A/B
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
4
Marina Stela Godoy
      Carla Luchiari
Marina Godoy
8
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 22/07/2018, Domingo - 19:30 as 20:30  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Mista A/B
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
Willian Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
Willian Giatti
0
     Jose Zabeu
Ondina Aguiar
0
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 21/07/2018, Sábado - 15:30 as 16:30  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Mista A/B
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
Willian Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
Willian Giatti
82
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
Maria Cristina Luchiari Pisoni
      Leandro Esperidião
Maria Pisoni
9
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 21/07/2018, Sábado - 18:00 as 19:00  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino A/B
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
8
Adriana Santos Batagin
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Adriana Batagin
Camila Siqueira
4
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 19/07/2018, Quinta - 19:00 as 20:00  
   6º Clube do Bosque Open - Feminino B
Isabela Haddad
      Carmen Goes
Isabela Haddad
8
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
2
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 24/06/2018, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
   6º Clube do Bosque Open - Feminino B
Catalina Mosqueira Montero
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Catalina Montero
Marcela Giatti
8
Daniela Martinez Orlando Grassi
Priscila Nartino Ribeiro
      Daniela Grassi
Priscila Ribeiro
5
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 22/06/2018, Sexta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  6º Clube do Bosque Open - Mista A
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
Willian Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
Willian Giatti
4
Rogério Diniz Armond
      Júlia Campana
Rogério Armond
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 21/06/2018, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - Feminino B
Ana Laura Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Ana Belluci
Marcela Giatti
8
Daniela Martinez Orlando Grassi
      Daniela Grassi
Monica Pino
1
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 4 Saibro - 20/05/2018, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - Feminino B
Daiana Galbiati
Daniela Correa Sant' Anna
      Daiana Galbiati
Daniela Anna
8
Ana Laura Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Ana Belluci
Marcela Giatti
6
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 3 Saibro - 20/05/2018, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - Mista B
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
Robson Ferro
      Marcela Giatti
Robson Ferro
84
Maria Luiza Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
      Maria Belluci
Weslley Giatti
9
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 2 Saibro - 19/05/2018, Sábado - 18:30 as 19:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo