Jogos


  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - B
      Jardelan Santos
Mauricio Ferreira
7
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
64
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 03 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 13:30 as 14:00  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
2
      Filipe Navarro
Renato Defavari
8
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 30/09/2017, Sábado - 11:00 as 12:00  
  Especial B
João Pedro Faioli Soares
      Altamiro Soares
João Soares
3
      Gabriel Moraes
Samuel Zavicks
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 10 - 23/09/2017, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  5ª Copa Hípica de Tênis
Thiago Antunes
      Alberto Vallim
Thiago Antunes
8
João Pedro Faioli Soares
      Altamiro Soares
João Soares
6
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 15 - 23/09/2017, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  6ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - B
      Henrique Gusmini
Pedro Camargo
8
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
3
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 13 - 16/09/2017, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
  6ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - A 45+
      Marcus Scarabucci
Valdir Oliveira
8
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
4
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 12 - 16/09/2017, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  Pinheiros Open de Raquetinha - A 45+
      Evanildo Mondeck
Paulo Pardini
4
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
8
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 01 - 05/08/2017, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:00  
  Pinheiros Open de Raquetinha - A 45+
      Alexandre Hocevar
Júlio Góes
8
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
3
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 02 - 05/08/2017, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  Pinheiros Open de Raquetinha - B
      Cassio Giometti
Rodrigo Piovezan
8
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
6
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 04 - 05/08/2017, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  5º Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - B
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
86
      Marcos Constantino
Ted Coleto
9
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 01 - 03/06/2017, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  3º Open Raquetinha Capivari Clube - B
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
8
Luiz Carlos Meza
      Luiz Meza
Wilson Caldeira
3
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 30/04/2017, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  3º Open Raquetinha Capivari Clube - B
Paulo Sérgio De Campos Filho
      Paulo Filho
Pedro Camargo
9
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
7
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 30/04/2017, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  3º Open Raquetinha Capivari Clube - B
      Altamiro Soares
Claudio Silva
8
Henrique Papa
      Diego Montero
Henrique Papa
5
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 29/04/2017, Sábado - 08:45 as 09:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - A
Rafael D Agostini
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Agostini
8
      Altamiro Soares
Renato Defavari
5
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 01/04/2017, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - A
      Altamiro Soares
Renato Defavari
9
Rogério Diniz Armond
      Maurício Ferreira
Rogério Armond
7
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 31/03/2017, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo