|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES GODINHO
NÍCOLAS ALVARENGA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
TARCÍSIO JUNQUEIRA
THOMAZ SANTARÉM FERREIRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO LACERDA COUTINHO
THEO AMARAL |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 13 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO ANTÔNIO NEVES NETO
RAFHAEL NEVES |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 5 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO NETO RAFHAEL NEVES |
3/6
Venc: M. Godinho / N. Alvarenga |
MARCELO GODINHO NÍCOLAS ALVARENGA |
2 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
TARCÍSIO JUNQUEIRA THOMAZ FERREIRA |
6/4
Venc: T. Junqueira / T. Ferreira |
BRUNO COUTINHO THEO AMARAL |
3 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO NETO RAFHAEL NEVES |
1/6
Venc: T. Junqueira / T. Ferreira |
TARCÍSIO JUNQUEIRA THOMAZ FERREIRA |
4 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MARCELO GODINHO NÍCOLAS ALVARENGA |
6/0
Venc: M. Godinho / N. Alvarenga |
BRUNO COUTINHO THEO AMARAL |
5 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
TARCÍSIO JUNQUEIRA THOMAZ FERREIRA |
3/6
Venc: M. Godinho / N. Alvarenga |
MARCELO GODINHO NÍCOLAS ALVARENGA |
6 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO COUTINHO THEO AMARAL |
6/1
Venc: B. Coutinho / T. Amaral |
JOÃO NETO RAFHAEL NEVES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDVAN CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
WESLEY BRUNO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA NETO
JOSÉ VÍTOR GOMES |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
KASSIO GOMES
WAGNER SOUZA DOS SANTOS |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSEPH MARTINS
LUIZ RAVAGNANI |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 9 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO NETO JOSÉ GOMES |
6/1
Venc: J. Neto / J. Gomes |
KASSIO GOMES WAGNER SANTOS |
10 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
KASSIO GOMES WAGNER SANTOS |
3/6
Venc: E. Oliveira / W. Bruno |
EDVAN OLIVEIRA WESLEY BRUNO |
12 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
EDVAN OLIVEIRA WESLEY BRUNO |
6/2
Venc: E. Oliveira / W. Bruno |
JOÃO NETO JOSÉ GOMES |
36 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOSEPH MARTINS LUIZ RAVAGNANI |
2/6
Venc: J. Neto / J. Gomes |
JOÃO NETO JOSÉ GOMES |
37 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOSEPH MARTINS LUIZ RAVAGNANI |
4/6
Venc: K. Gomes / W. Santos |
KASSIO GOMES WAGNER SANTOS |
38 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOSEPH MARTINS LUIZ RAVAGNANI |
3/6
Venc: E. Oliveira / W. Bruno |
EDVAN OLIVEIRA WESLEY BRUNO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ADRIEL MATTOS ARAÚJO
IGOR PEIXOTO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 13 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CLEITON JOSÉ DA SILVA
MARCO AURÉLIO CUNHA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 15 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENZO SOARES
GUILHERME ANTÔNIO |
1 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARTHUR GARCIA PIRES SOARES
JOÃO VITOR BEZERRA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ENZO SOARES GUILHERME ANTÔNIO |
4/6
Venc: C. Silva / M. Cunha |
CLEITON SILVA MARCO CUNHA |
14 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ADRIEL ARAÚJO IGOR PEIXOTO |
6/4
Venc: A. Araújo / I. Peixoto |
ARTHUR SOARES JOÃO BEZERRA |
15 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ENZO SOARES GUILHERME ANTÔNIO |
61/7
Venc: A. Araújo / I. Peixoto |
ADRIEL ARAÚJO IGOR PEIXOTO |
16 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CLEITON SILVA MARCO CUNHA |
7/5
Venc: C. Silva / M. Cunha |
ARTHUR SOARES JOÃO BEZERRA |
17 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ADRIEL ARAÚJO IGOR PEIXOTO |
6/3
Venc: A. Araújo / I. Peixoto |
CLEITON SILVA MARCO CUNHA |
18 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ARTHUR SOARES JOÃO BEZERRA |
W.O.
Venc: E. Soares / G. Antônio |
ENZO SOARES GUILHERME ANTÔNIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARCILIO NETO
HIGOR BARCELOS |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANTONIO PACHECO
JOÃO RIBEIRO SILVA NETO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRÉ JUNQUEIRA
STEFANO FARIA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 17 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABRÍCIO RIBEIRO
SÉRGIO JÚNIOR |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 12 / 20 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ANDRÉ JUNQUEIRA STEFANO FARIA |
7/5
Venc: A. Junqueira / S. Faria |
FABRÍCIO RIBEIRO SÉRGIO JÚNIOR |
21 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ANTONIO PACHECO JOÃO NETO |
6/3
Venc: A. Pacheco / J. Neto |
ANDRÉ JUNQUEIRA STEFANO FARIA |
24 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FABRÍCIO RIBEIRO SÉRGIO JÚNIOR |
1/6
Venc: A. Pacheco / J. Neto |
ANTONIO PACHECO JOÃO NETO |
33 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ARCILIO NETO HIGOR BARCELOS |
7/66
Venc: A. Neto / H. Barcelos |
FABRÍCIO RIBEIRO SÉRGIO JÚNIOR |
34 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ARCILIO NETO HIGOR BARCELOS |
6/1
Venc: A. Neto / H. Barcelos |
ANDRÉ JUNQUEIRA STEFANO FARIA |
35 |
SÁB, 26/NOV - 09:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ANTONIO PACHECO JOÃO NETO |
1/6
Venc: A. Neto / H. Barcelos |
ARCILIO NETO HIGOR BARCELOS |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. GODINHO
N. ALVARENGA
6/3
J. NETO
J. GOMES
6/4
T. JUNQUEIRA
T. FERREIRA
6/3
A. PACHECO
J. NETO
6/1
|
J. NETO
J. GOMES
6/0
T. JUNQUEIRA
T. FERREIRA
6/1
|
J. NETO
J. GOMES
8/1
|