Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Lincoln Souza Taderson Neves
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Allan Sales Alexandre L
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Hervé Laborde Hélio Kruczkiewicz
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Gustavo Farias Amarildo Silva
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Hervé Laborde Ronaldo Maia
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G1 1 Wallysson Dantas Gerson Azus
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Alexandre L Ronaldo Maia
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Nildo Galdino Thiago Dias
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G1 1 Rossandro Agra Wallysson Dantas
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G1 1 Gerson Azus Rossandro Agra
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Alexandre L Hélio Kruczkiewicz
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G1 1 Alexandre Serres Wallysson Dantas
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Gustavo Farias Thiago Dias
20/05 - 17:30 Clube Campestre - Paraíba Quadra 05 Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Allan Sales Hervé Laborde
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Gean Coura Yuri Taliban
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Alexandre L Hervé Laborde
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Hélio Kruczkiewicz Ronaldo Maia
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Edilson Neves Gean Coura
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Allan Sales Hélio Kruczkiewicz
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Nildo Galdino Gustavo Farias
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Gean Coura Lincoln Souza
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Edilson Neves Taderson Neves
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Nildo Galdino Amarildo Silva
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G1 1 Rossandro Agra Alexandre Serres
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Yuri Taliban Lincoln Souza
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G3 3 Allan Sales Ronaldo Maia
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G4 4 Thiago Dias Amarildo Silva
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Gean Coura Taderson Neves
- Laranja Fase de grupos - G2 2 Edilson Neves Lincoln Souza
- Laranja Quartas de Finais Lincoln Souza Rossandro Agra
- Laranja Quartas de Finais Nildo Galdino Alexandre L
- Laranja Quartas de Finais Wallysson Dantas Thiago Dias
- Laranja Quartas de Finais Hervé Laborde Edilson Neves
- Laranja Semifinal Lincoln Souza Alexandre L
- Laranja Semifinal Wallysson Dantas Hervé Laborde
- Laranja Final Lincoln Souza Wallysson Dantas
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo