|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE BRÁS
FELIPE FELICIO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO COTRIM
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO SOUSA
SAULO ROBERTO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE BRÁS FELIPE FELICIO |
6/0
Venc: F. Brás / F. Felicio |
DIEGO SOUSA SAULO ROBERTO |
2 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO SOUSA SAULO ROBERTO |
6/4
Venc: D. Sousa / S. Roberto |
JOÃO COTRIM JOÃO FERREIRA |
3 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO COTRIM JOÃO FERREIRA |
6/4
Venc: J. Cotrim / J. Ferreira |
FELIPE BRÁS FELIPE FELICIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALECSANDRO SANTOS
MIRINHO VICENTE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE RAHMEH NOGUEIRA
TIAGO WALIS DOS REIS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUZA
PEDRO MARQUES TEODORO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE NOGUEIRA TIAGO REIS |
W.O.
Venc: F. Nogueira / T. Reis |
JOAO SOUZA PEDRO TEODORO |
5 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOAO SOUZA PEDRO TEODORO |
W.O.
Venc: A. Santos / M. Vicente |
ALECSANDRO SANTOS MIRINHO VICENTE |
6 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALECSANDRO SANTOS MIRINHO VICENTE |
6/4
Venc: A. Santos / M. Vicente |
FELIPE NOGUEIRA TIAGO REIS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL JULIAO
JOÃO VICTOR GUEDES AGUILAR |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MANOEL JUNIOR
PEDRO NETTO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
HUGO HENRIQUE COELHO SOUZA
IGOR RIBEIRO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
HUGO SOUZA IGOR RIBEIRO |
0/6
Venc: M. Junior / P. Netto |
MANOEL JUNIOR PEDRO NETTO |
8 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
MANOEL JUNIOR PEDRO NETTO |
65/7
Venc: G. Juliao / J. Aguilar |
GABRIEL JULIAO JOÃO AGUILAR |
9 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL JULIAO JOÃO AGUILAR |
6/3
Venc: G. Juliao / J. Aguilar |
HUGO SOUZA IGOR RIBEIRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL QUEIROZ
RENATO GRECCO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HANS DONNER VILELA
MARCELO AUGUSTO ALVES PAULA LIMA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRYAN SABINO
GUILHERME SATO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL QUEIROZ RENATO GRECCO |
6/3
Venc: G. Queiroz / R. Grecco |
HANS VILELA MARCELO LIMA |
11 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
HANS VILELA MARCELO LIMA |
6/1
Venc: H. Vilela / M. Lima |
BRYAN SABINO GUILHERME SATO |
12 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
BRYAN SABINO GUILHERME SATO |
3/6
Venc: G. Queiroz / R. Grecco |
GABRIEL QUEIROZ RENATO GRECCO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
HENRIQUE LEONEL
IGOR PECHINCHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANO ALMEIDA
LUCIO FRANCISCO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
PEDRO ANTÔNIO SANTOS JUNIOR
TONY LEMOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
HENRIQUE LEONEL IGOR PECHINCHA |
6/0
Venc: H. Leonel / I. Pechincha |
PEDRO JUNIOR TONY LEMOS |
14 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
PEDRO JUNIOR TONY LEMOS |
64/7
Venc: J. Almeida / L. Francisco |
JULIANO ALMEIDA LUCIO FRANCISCO |
15 |
SÁB, 02/MAR - 11:30
QUADRA 01 |
JULIANO ALMEIDA LUCIO FRANCISCO |
2/6
Venc: H. Leonel / I. Pechincha |
HENRIQUE LEONEL IGOR PECHINCHA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
H. LEONEL
I. PECHINCHA
H. VILELA
M. LIMA
6/4
G. JULIAO
J. AGUILAR
F. BRÁS
F. FELICIO
J. ALMEIDA
L. FRANCISCO
G. QUEIROZ
R. GRECCO
M. JUNIOR
P. NETTO
6/1
A. SANTOS
M. VICENTE |
H. LEONEL
I. PECHINCHA
6/4
F. BRÁS
F. FELICIO
6/4
G. QUEIROZ
R. GRECCO
6/2
M. JUNIOR
P. NETTO
6/1
|
H. LEONEL
I. PECHINCHA
6/4
M. JUNIOR
P. NETTO
7/64
|
H. LEONEL
I. PECHINCHA
6/4
|