|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0002
0001 |
FILIPE WANDERLEY
GUILHERME NABAS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0033
0032 |
MARCIO SANTOS
SAMUEL MOURA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0050
0040 |
DAVI LEITE
KAUÃ BRANDÃO MAGALHÃES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
FILIPE WANDERLEY GUILHERME NABAS |
6/2
Venc: F. Wanderley / G. Nabas |
DAVI LEITE KAUÃ MAGALHÃES |
2 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
DAVI LEITE KAUÃ MAGALHÃES |
63/7
Venc: M. Santos / S. Moura |
MARCIO SANTOS SAMUEL MOURA |
3 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
MARCIO SANTOS SAMUEL MOURA |
4/6
Venc: F. Wanderley / G. Nabas |
FILIPE WANDERLEY GUILHERME NABAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0039
0038 |
LUCAS SILVEIRA
MIGUEL MAZZARO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0043
0042 |
GENIVAL FERREIRA
PAULO GARCIA GUARNIERI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0005
0006 |
GUSTAVO MERLIN
VÍTOR SCALET |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO MERLIN VÍTOR SCALET |
1/6
Venc: G. Ferreira / P. Guarnieri |
GENIVAL FERREIRA PAULO GUARNIERI |
5 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GENIVAL FERREIRA PAULO GUARNIERI |
0/6
Venc: L. Silveira / M. Mazzaro |
LUCAS SILVEIRA MIGUEL MAZZARO |
6 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS SILVEIRA MIGUEL MAZZARO |
6/2
Venc: L. Silveira / M. Mazzaro |
GUSTAVO MERLIN VÍTOR SCALET |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0003
0015 |
BRUNO MARINS
DIEGO LICERRE MIGUEL |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0048
0049 |
ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO
GUSTAVO PERES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0035
0034 |
DANIEL BASTOS
RAFAEL SCAVACINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO MARINS DIEGO MIGUEL |
6/1
Venc: B. Marins / D. Miguel |
DANIEL BASTOS RAFAEL SCAVACINI |
8 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL BASTOS RAFAEL SCAVACINI |
5/7
Venc: A. Nascimento / G. Peres |
ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO GUSTAVO PERES |
9 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO GUSTAVO PERES |
5/7
Venc: B. Marins / D. Miguel |
BRUNO MARINS DIEGO MIGUEL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0017
0011 |
CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JR OLIVEIRA
THIAGO DALCENO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 14 / 11 | |
2 |
|
0030
0031 |
GABRIEL NOMURA
GUILHERME ALAHMAR |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0024
0025 |
HENRIQUE ANGELIERI
RAFAEL ROCHA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS OLIVEIRA THIAGO DALCENO |
7/65
Venc: C. Oliveira / T. Dalceno |
GABRIEL NOMURA GUILHERME ALAHMAR |
11 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL NOMURA GUILHERME ALAHMAR |
6/3
Venc: G. Nomura / G. Alahmar |
HENRIQUE ANGELIERI RAFAEL ROCHA |
12 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
HENRIQUE ANGELIERI RAFAEL ROCHA |
5/7
Venc: C. Oliveira / T. Dalceno |
CARLOS OLIVEIRA THIAGO DALCENO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0058
0057 |
MATHEUS LEMOS
MURILLO GUERINO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0023
0051 |
FELIPE DE BRANCO SOARES DE ALMEIDA
PAULO SALESSE |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0028
0052 |
GABRIEL LOBATO
JOSÉ LOBATO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 9 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0037
0004 |
BRUNO SAKKAS
VITOR SCHIAVON |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 9 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO SAKKAS VITOR SCHIAVON |
1/6
Venc: F. Almeida / P. Salesse |
FELIPE ALMEIDA PAULO SALESSE |
14 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE ALMEIDA PAULO SALESSE |
6/0
Venc: F. Almeida / P. Salesse |
GABRIEL LOBATO JOSÉ LOBATO |
15 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL LOBATO JOSÉ LOBATO |
6/3
Venc: G. Lobato / J. Lobato |
BRUNO SAKKAS VITOR SCHIAVON |
37 |
FELIPE ALMEIDA PAULO SALESSE |
1/6
Venc: M. Lemos / M. Guerino |
MATHEUS LEMOS MURILLO GUERINO |
|
38 |
MATHEUS LEMOS MURILLO GUERINO |
6/3
Venc: M. Lemos / M. Guerino |
GABRIEL LOBATO JOSÉ LOBATO |
|
39 |
BRUNO SAKKAS VITOR SCHIAVON |
5/7
Venc: M. Lemos / M. Guerino |
MATHEUS LEMOS MURILLO GUERINO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0044
0045 |
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES
WILLIAM ALMEIDA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 19 / 16 | |
2 |
|
0029
0016 |
BRENO BUONANI FALCINI
FABRIZIO BRITTA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 14 | |
3 |
|
0027
0026 |
FELIPE COSTA
LUCAS MAZETTO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0036
0013 |
BRUNO STEFFEN
BETÃO ✌🏻 |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 14 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRENO FALCINI FABRIZIO BRITTA |
6/4
Venc: B. Falcini / F. Britta |
FELIPE COSTA LUCAS MAZETTO |
17 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES WILLIAM ALMEIDA |
7/62
Venc: A. Goncalves / W. Almeida |
BETÃO ✌🏻 BRUNO STEFFEN |
18 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRENO FALCINI FABRIZIO BRITTA |
3/6
Venc: A. Goncalves / W. Almeida |
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES WILLIAM ALMEIDA |
19 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE COSTA LUCAS MAZETTO |
6/4
Venc: F. Costa / L. Mazetto |
BETÃO ✌🏻 BRUNO STEFFEN |
20 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES WILLIAM ALMEIDA |
65/7
Venc: F. Costa / L. Mazetto |
FELIPE COSTA LUCAS MAZETTO |
21 |
SÁB, 11/MAR - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
BETÃO ✌🏻 BRUNO STEFFEN |
4/6
Venc: B. Falcini / F. Britta |
BRENO FALCINI FABRIZIO BRITTA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 0 pontos |
QF 0 pontos |
SF 0 pontos |
FINAL 0 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 30 pontos |
---|
|
F. WANDERLEY
G. NABAS SÁB, 11/03 - 16:30
A. NASCIMENTO
G. PERES
6/0
C. OLIVEIRA
T. DALCENO SÁB, 11/03 - 16:30
B. FALCINI
F. BRITTA
7/5
A. GONCALVES
W. ALMEIDA
7/5
SÁB, 11/03 - 16:30
B. MARINS
D. MIGUEL
F. ALMEIDA
P. SALESSE
6/4
SÁB, 11/03 - 16:30
L. SILVEIRA
M. MAZZARO |
F. WANDERLEY
G. NABAS
6/4
C. OLIVEIRA
T. DALCENO
6/4
B. MARINS
D. MIGUEL
6/2
F. ALMEIDA
P. SALESSE
6/4
|
C. OLIVEIRA
T. DALCENO
7/64
B. MARINS
D. MIGUEL
6/4
|
C. OLIVEIRA
T. DALCENO
7/66
|