|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO COMINATTO
GUSTAVO POLISSENI DO AMARAL |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL SCHIAVINATO
MARCOS CIANFLONE |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSÉ ROBERTO MESQUITA
RAFAEL IOTTE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO COMINATTO GUSTAVO AMARAL |
W.O.
Venc: G. Cominatto / G. Amaral |
JOSÉ MESQUITA RAFAEL IOTTE |
2 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOSÉ MESQUITA RAFAEL IOTTE |
W.O.
Venc: G. Schiavinato / M. Cianflone |
GABRIEL SCHIAVINATO MARCOS CIANFLONE |
3 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL SCHIAVINATO MARCOS CIANFLONE |
2/6
Venc: G. Cominatto / G. Amaral |
GUSTAVO COMINATTO GUSTAVO AMARAL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRE CRUZ
RODRIGO AUGUSTO ARANHA DE CAMARGO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRE PIETROBOM
CESAR GONZALEZ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCIO BENATTI
PAULO CÉSAR CONTE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 11 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRE PIETROBOM CESAR GONZALEZ |
5/7
Venc: L. Benatti / P. Conte |
LUCIO BENATTI PAULO CONTE |
5 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCIO BENATTI PAULO CONTE |
1/6
Venc: A. Cruz / R. Camargo |
ANDRE CRUZ RODRIGO CAMARGO |
6 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRE CRUZ RODRIGO CAMARGO |
5/7
Venc: A. Pietrobom / C. Gonzalez |
ANDRE PIETROBOM CESAR GONZALEZ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL DE MELLO
MATEUS BERAQUET COSTA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GIOVANNI ORTUSO
MARCELO COLUCCINI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
RICARDO LOUREIRO
WILSON GONÇALVES RODRIGUES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL MELLO MATEUS COSTA |
6/2
Venc: D. Mello / M. Costa |
RICARDO LOUREIRO WILSON RODRIGUES |
8 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
RICARDO LOUREIRO WILSON RODRIGUES |
0/6
Venc: G. Ortuso / M. Coluccini |
GIOVANNI ORTUSO MARCELO COLUCCINI |
9 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
GIOVANNI ORTUSO MARCELO COLUCCINI |
1/6
Venc: D. Mello / M. Costa |
DANIEL MELLO MATEUS COSTA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
RENATO BOLDO
WILHELM SIEWERT NETO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
AILTON MARQUES RAMOS JUNIOR
MARCELO ALEXANDRE REAL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME BISSOLI SPANGENBERG
RICHARD PINO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 11 / 14 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
AILTON JUNIOR MARCELO REAL |
4/6
Venc: R. Boldo / W. Neto |
RENATO BOLDO WILHELM NETO |
11 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
RENATO BOLDO WILHELM NETO |
7/63
Venc: R. Boldo / W. Neto |
GUILHERME SPANGENBERG RICHARD PINO |
12 |
DOM, 01/MAI - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME SPANGENBERG RICHARD PINO |
5/7
Venc: A. Junior / M. Real |
AILTON JUNIOR MARCELO REAL |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. ORTUSO
M. COLUCCINI
6/4
DOM, 01/05 - 11:40
A. PIETROBOM
C. GONZALEZ
6/2
D. MELLO
M. COSTA
7/60
DOM, 01/05 - 11:40
A. CRUZ
R. CAMARGO
6/2
|
G. ORTUSO
M. COLUCCINI
6/2
DOM, 01/05 - 12:20
A. CRUZ
R. CAMARGO
7/5
|
G. ORTUSO
M. COLUCCINI
7/63
|