|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0007
0008 |
AMANDA FRANCESCHI
FLÁVIA GOMES STECHMAN |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0059
0058 |
ANA PAOLA VARGAS
PAULA SEEGMUELLER |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0047
0048 |
FERNANDA BORIO
FERNANDA COSTA MUELLER |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
ANA VARGAS PAULA SEEGMUELLER |
6/4
Venc: A. Vargas / P. Seegmueller |
FERNANDA BORIO FERNANDA MUELLER |
3 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
AMANDA FRANCESCHI FLÁVIA STECHMAN |
6/1
Venc: A. Franceschi / F. Stechman |
ANA VARGAS PAULA SEEGMUELLER |
6 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
FERNANDA BORIO FERNANDA MUELLER |
3/6
Venc: A. Franceschi / F. Stechman |
AMANDA FRANCESCHI FLÁVIA STECHMAN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0057
0066 |
CLAUDIA PEREIRA
MARIANA GAZAL |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0039
0040 |
DIANE FREITAS
SUSANE BINDER |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0016
0015 |
DAYANE CASTELLI
FABIANA CASTELLI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
CLAUDIA PEREIRA MARIANA GAZAL |
6/0
Venc: C. Pereira / M. Gazal |
DAYANE CASTELLI FABIANA CASTELLI |
10 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
DAYANE CASTELLI FABIANA CASTELLI |
1/6
Venc: D. Freitas / S. Binder |
DIANE FREITAS SUSANE BINDER |
12 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
DIANE FREITAS SUSANE BINDER |
5/7
Venc: C. Pereira / M. Gazal |
CLAUDIA PEREIRA MARIANA GAZAL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0001
0002 |
CYNARA GONCALVES
RENATA VEIGA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0006
0005 |
GIOVANA GUIMARAES
KARINA SIMOES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0037
0038 |
CYNTIA T DE F NASSAR
LEONARDO GOIS NOGUEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
CYNARA GONCALVES RENATA VEIGA |
6/2
Venc: C. Goncalves / R. Veiga |
CYNTIA NASSAR LEONARDO NOGUEIRA |
15 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
CYNARA GONCALVES RENATA VEIGA |
7/68
Venc: C. Goncalves / R. Veiga |
GIOVANA GUIMARAES KARINA SIMOES |
17 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
GIOVANA GUIMARAES KARINA SIMOES |
6/1
Venc: G. Guimaraes / K. Simoes |
CYNTIA NASSAR LEONARDO NOGUEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0041
0042 |
ANDRESSA TODESCHINI
GIOVANNA FIORAVANTI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0064
0065 |
FABIANE VOLACO
JULIANA BETIOL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0061
0060 |
BRUNA SANSON
LUISA PATSIS ALVES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
FABIANE VOLACO JULIANA BETIOL |
2/6
Venc: A. Todeschini / G. Fioravanti |
ANDRESSA TODESCHINI GIOVANNA FIORAVANTI |
21 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
FABIANE VOLACO JULIANA BETIOL |
6/3
Venc: F. Volaco / J. Betiol |
BRUNA SANSON LUISA ALVES |
23 |
SEG, 28/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
BRUNA SANSON LUISA ALVES |
63/7
Venc: A. Todeschini / G. Fioravanti |
ANDRESSA TODESCHINI GIOVANNA FIORAVANTI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0026
0025 |
FERNANDA GUBERT
MAYTE CAMARGO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0003
0004 |
ANA_PAULA BESS
THEREZA EMED |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0050
0049 |
FERNANDA CASAGRANDE PRESTES
SOFIA PIAZZA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
FERNANDA GUBERT MAYTE CAMARGO |
6/2
Venc: F. Gubert / M. Camargo |
FERNANDA PRESTES SOFIA PIAZZA |
28 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
FERNANDA PRESTES SOFIA PIAZZA |
5/7
Venc: A. Bess / T. Emed |
ANA_PAULA BESS THEREZA EMED |
30 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
ANA_PAULA BESS THEREZA EMED |
2/6
Venc: F. Gubert / M. Camargo |
FERNANDA GUBERT MAYTE CAMARGO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0029
0030 |
FERNANDA STALL
RENATA FREITAS DE MACEDO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0024
0023 |
PATRÍCIA COSTA MATOS
TAÍSA MAIDA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0012
0011 |
CINTYA GASPARIN
NICOLE CARON |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
FERNANDA STALL RENATA MACEDO |
6/2
Venc: F. Stall / R. Macedo |
CINTYA GASPARIN NICOLE CARON |
33 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
PATRÍCIA MATOS TAÍSA MAIDA |
5/7
Venc: F. Stall / R. Macedo |
FERNANDA STALL RENATA MACEDO |
36 |
TER, 29/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
CINTYA GASPARIN NICOLE CARON |
62/7
Venc: P. Matos / T. Maida |
PATRÍCIA MATOS TAÍSA MAIDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0014
0013 |
CASSIANA SALVATI
PRISCILA ASSAHIDA MOREIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0035
0036 |
CAROLINA CINI PERRY
FRANCINE LEAL FRANCO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0063
0062 |
BIANCA A. PEREIRA
GABRIELLE UZEYKA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
CASSIANA SALVATI PRISCILA MOREIRA |
6/2
Venc: C. Salvati / P. Moreira |
CAROLINA PERRY FRANCINE FRANCO |
39 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
CASSIANA SALVATI PRISCILA MOREIRA |
6/2
Venc: C. Salvati / P. Moreira |
BIANCA PEREIRA GABRIELLE UZEYKA |
41 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
BIANCA PEREIRA GABRIELLE UZEYKA |
0/6
Venc: C. Perry / F. Franco |
CAROLINA PERRY FRANCINE FRANCO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0046
0045 |
DANIELE ALESSANDRA RAUEN GIOVANNETTI
ISABELLA POZZI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0010
0009 |
CARO SCHUCHOVSKI
FABIANA SCHMITT |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0021
0022 |
ANA ELISA MARCHESINI CAFARELI
NICOLE SILANO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
DANIELE GIOVANNETTI ISABELLA POZZI |
6/2
Venc: D. Giovannetti / I. Pozzi |
CARO SCHUCHOVSKI FABIANA SCHMITT |
45 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
DANIELE GIOVANNETTI ISABELLA POZZI |
6/3
Venc: D. Giovannetti / I. Pozzi |
ANA CAFARELI NICOLE SILANO |
47 |
TER, 29/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
ANA CAFARELI NICOLE SILANO |
1/6
Venc: C. Schuchovski / F. Schmitt |
CARO SCHUCHOVSKI FABIANA SCHMITT |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0032
0031 |
JESCICA RUSCHKA
KARINE WOITOWICZ |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0017
0018 |
ANDREA TRUPPEL
BÁRBARA KUBRUSLY |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0027
0028 |
PITY POLATTI VEIGA
ROBERTA CASTILHO NOGIRI |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 12 / 18 | |
4 |
|
0052
0051 |
ALESSANDRA MARCOVICI
ANA BILIERI |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 7 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
ANDREA TRUPPEL BÁRBARA KUBRUSLY |
0/6
Venc: J. Ruschka / K. Woitowicz |
JESCICA RUSCHKA KARINE WOITOWICZ |
81 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
ANDREA TRUPPEL BÁRBARA KUBRUSLY |
6/4
Venc: A. Truppel / B. Kubrusly |
PITY VEIGA ROBERTA NOGIRI |
82 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
JESCICA RUSCHKA KARINE WOITOWICZ |
6/1
Venc: J. Ruschka / K. Woitowicz |
PITY VEIGA ROBERTA NOGIRI |
83 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
ALESSANDRA MARCOVICI ANA BILIERI |
0/6
Venc: A. Truppel / B. Kubrusly |
ANDREA TRUPPEL BÁRBARA KUBRUSLY |
84 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
ALESSANDRA MARCOVICI ANA BILIERI |
65/7
Venc: P. Veiga / R. Nogiri |
PITY VEIGA ROBERTA NOGIRI |
85 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 18:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
ALESSANDRA MARCOVICI ANA BILIERI |
1/6
Venc: J. Ruschka / K. Woitowicz |
JESCICA RUSCHKA KARINE WOITOWICZ |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0043
0044 |
GABRIELA CASAGRANDE
ISABELLA MOMBELLI |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 13 | |
2 |
|
0053
0019 |
BRUNA CORNELSEN
MÔNICA BRAGA CÔRTES |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 14 | |
3 |
|
0033
0034 |
GIOVANNA BESS
KANTSI SGARBI |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0054
0055 |
LUIZA CHEMIM LORENCI
MARTINA ABRÃO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 11 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
86 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
GABRIELA CASAGRANDE ISABELLA MOMBELLI |
65/7
Venc: B. Cornelsen / M. Côrtes |
BRUNA CORNELSEN MÔNICA CÔRTES |
87 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
LUIZA LORENCI MARTINA ABRÃO |
3/6
Venc: G. Casagrande / I. Mombelli |
GABRIELA CASAGRANDE ISABELLA MOMBELLI |
88 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
BRUNA CORNELSEN MÔNICA CÔRTES |
6/2
Venc: B. Cornelsen / M. Côrtes |
LUIZA LORENCI MARTINA ABRÃO |
89 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
GABRIELA CASAGRANDE ISABELLA MOMBELLI |
6/3
Venc: G. Casagrande / I. Mombelli |
GIOVANNA BESS KANTSI SGARBI |
90 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 01 |
BRUNA CORNELSEN MÔNICA CÔRTES |
4/6
Venc: G. Bess / K. Sgarbi |
GIOVANNA BESS KANTSI SGARBI |
91 |
QUA, 30/MAR - 20:00
SM QUADRA - 02 |
LUIZA LORENCI MARTINA ABRÃO |
65/7
Venc: G. Bess / K. Sgarbi |
GIOVANNA BESS KANTSI SGARBI |
|
# | ST | RK | R32 10 pontos |
R16 20 pontos |
QF 30 pontos |
SF 45 pontos |
FINAL F: 70 / C: 100 pontos |
---|
|
A. FRANCESCHI
F. STECHMAN SÁB, 02/04 - 11:30
B. CORNELSEN
M. CÔRTES
6/3
G. GUIMARAES
K. SIMOES SÁB, 02/04 - 11:45
C. SALVATI
P. MOREIRA
A. TODESCHINI
G. FIORAVANTI SÁB, 02/04 - 11:45
D. FREITAS
S. BINDER
A. BESS
T. EMED
7/68
SÁB, 02/04 - 11:30
F. STALL
R. MACEDO
F. GUBERT
M. CAMARGO SÁB, 02/04 - 11:45
A. VARGAS
P. SEEGMUELLER
P. MATOS
T. MAIDA
6/4
SÁB, 02/04 - 11:30
C. GONCALVES
R. VEIGA
D. GIOVANNETTI
I. POZZI SÁB, 02/04 - 11:45
F. VOLACO
J. BETIOL
A. TRUPPEL
B. KUBRUSLY
6/1
SÁB, 02/04 - 11:30
C. PEREIRA
M. GAZAL |
A. FRANCESCHI
F. STECHMAN
6/4
SÁB, 02/04 - 12:45
G. GUIMARAES
K. SIMOES
6/2
D. FREITAS
S. BINDER
6/4
SÁB, 02/04 - 12:45
F. STALL
R. MACEDO
6/2
F. GUBERT
M. CAMARGO
6/1
SÁB, 02/04 - 12:45
P. MATOS
T. MAIDA
6/2
F. VOLACO
J. BETIOL
W.O.
SÁB, 02/04 - 12:30
A. TRUPPEL
B. KUBRUSLY
6/1
|
G. GUIMARAES
K. SIMOES
6/1
SÁB, 02/04 - 13:30
F. STALL
R. MACEDO
6/1
F. GUBERT
M. CAMARGO
6/1
SÁB, 02/04 - 13:30
A. TRUPPEL
B. KUBRUSLY
6/3
|
G. GUIMARAES
K. SIMOES
4/1 4/0
A. TRUPPEL
B. KUBRUSLY
4/3 4/2
A. TRUPPEL
B. KUBRUSLY
1/4 4/3 10/7
SÁB, 02/04 - 14:30
|