Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada    Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada

Rodada 1


H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
6 6
Danilo Mioto
      Danilo Mioto
4 2
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 17/02/2018, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Maurício Cunha
      Maurício Cunha
3 3
Adailton Ferreira
      Adailton Ferreira
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 17/02/2018, Sábado - 14:30 as 16:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Paulo Asada
6 6
      Gustavo Rodrigues
3 1
Sede - Quadra 4 - 21/02/2018, Quarta - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Luis Salinas
6 6
      Daniel Sequeira
1 1
Clube - Quadra 01 - Rápida - 21/02/2018, Quarta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Robert Stiefvater
6 6
Danilo Modesto
      Danilo Modesto
4 2
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 21/02/2018, Quarta - 18:00 as 19:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
4 2
Paulo Rosito
      Paulo Rosito
6 6
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 21/02/2018, Quarta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Marcus Vinicius Seccatto Junior
      Marcus Junior
2 3
      Sebastien Delcourt
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 21/02/2018, Quarta - 18:30 as 20:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Pedro Della Coletta
      Pedro Coletta
0 2
Danilo Modesto
      Danilo Modesto
6 6
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 22/02/2018, Quinta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Paulo Asada
6 6
Danilo Mioto
      Danilo Mioto
3 3
Sede - Quadra 1 - 23/02/2018, Sexta - 06:30 as 08:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Mauricio Santos
3 1
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 24/02/2018, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Vinicius Fernandes Raimundo
      Vinicius Raimundo
6 6
      Gabriel Annetta
3 2
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 24/02/2018, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Maurício Cunha
      Maurício Cunha
4 0
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
6 6
Sede - Quadra 1 - 24/02/2018, Sábado - 14:30 as 16:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Sergio Tanaka
      Sergio Tanaka
6 6 0
Rafael Coelho
      Rafael Coelho
1 2 0
Sede - Quadra 2 - 24/02/2018, Sábado - 14:30 as 16:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Sebastien Delcourt
6 7
      Gabriel Annetta
1 5
Sede - Quadra 1 - 25/02/2018, Domingo - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Rodolpho Vannucci
      Rodolpho Vannucci
0 0 0
Paulo Rosito
     Paulo Rosito
0 0 0
Sede - Quadra 4 - 25/02/2018, Domingo - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Nilton Campbell
      Nilton Campbell
6 6
      Luis Salinas
0 1
Sede - Quadra 3 - 25/02/2018, Domingo - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Paulo César Pinto da Silva
      Paulo Silva
2 1 0
      João Freitas
6 2 0
Sede - Quadra 4 - 26/02/2018, Segunda - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      JosÉ Neto
6 0 10
Fabio Franco Barbosa
      Fabio Barbosa
1 6 8
Clube - Quadra 01 - Rápida - 28/02/2018, Quarta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Roberto Giglioti
0 0 0
Paulo César Pinto da Silva
     Paulo Silva
0 0 0
Sede - Quadra 4 - 01/03/2018, Quinta - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Daniel Sequeira
1 1
      João Freitas
6 6
Sede - Quadra 3 - 02/03/2018, Sexta - 07:00 as 08:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo