|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CRISTIANO ARAÚJO CORREA
PEDRO RONDINELLI |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCCA VERONESI
ULISSES IWATA FRISON |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS FIGUEIRAS
PEDRO THOMAZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCCA VERONESI ULISSES FRISON |
W.O.
Venc: L. Veronesi / U. Frison |
CARLOS FIGUEIRAS PEDRO THOMAZ |
2 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS FIGUEIRAS PEDRO THOMAZ |
W.O.
Venc: C. Correa / P. Rondinelli |
CRISTIANO CORREA PEDRO RONDINELLI |
3 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
CRISTIANO CORREA PEDRO RONDINELLI |
6/1
Venc: C. Correa / P. Rondinelli |
LUCCA VERONESI ULISSES FRISON |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EBER TIEPERMANN
MARCELO CHIPANGA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANTONIO COSSI CORACINI
JOSÉ HUGO DE OLIVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME FIORINI
RODRIGO VICENTE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
EBER TIEPERMANN MARCELO CHIPANGA |
6/1
Venc: E. Tiepermann / M. Chipanga |
ANTONIO CORACINI JOSÉ OLIVEIRA |
5 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO CORACINI JOSÉ OLIVEIRA |
6/1
Venc: A. Coracini / J. Oliveira |
GUILHERME FIORINI RODRIGO VICENTE |
6 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME FIORINI RODRIGO VICENTE |
4/6
Venc: E. Tiepermann / M. Chipanga |
EBER TIEPERMANN MARCELO CHIPANGA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANO MARQUES BARRETO
MARCELO CARVALHO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAFAEL FONSECA
VICTOR LIANO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME MAZUCO
MATEUS CUNHA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
RAFAEL FONSECA VICTOR LIANO |
6/2
Venc: R. Fonseca / V. Liano |
GUILHERME MAZUCO MATEUS CUNHA |
8 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME MAZUCO MATEUS CUNHA |
2/6
Venc: J. Barreto / M. Carvalho |
JULIANO BARRETO MARCELO CARVALHO |
9 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
JULIANO BARRETO MARCELO CARVALHO |
6/1
Venc: J. Barreto / M. Carvalho |
RAFAEL FONSECA VICTOR LIANO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE BUFFONI
IAGO MEDINA |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME VALEZIN
JOSE PEDRO |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDER SILVA
FRANCISCO LEITE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
FELIPE BUFFONI IAGO MEDINA |
W.O.
Venc: F. Buffoni / I. Medina |
EDER SILVA FRANCISCO LEITE |
11 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
EDER SILVA FRANCISCO LEITE |
W.O.
Venc: G. Valezin / J. Pedro |
GUILHERME VALEZIN JOSE PEDRO |
12 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME VALEZIN JOSE PEDRO |
0/6
Venc: F. Buffoni / I. Medina |
FELIPE BUFFONI IAGO MEDINA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
IGOR FORNAZIERO
MARIO ANDREANI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALAN GENTINA
DAVID SILVA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO DAMALIO
GIOVANNI BATTISTINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO DAMALIO GIOVANNI BATTISTINI |
4/6
Venc: A. Gentina / D. Silva |
ALAN GENTINA DAVID SILVA |
14 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALAN GENTINA DAVID SILVA |
3/6
Venc: I. Fornaziero / M. Andreani |
IGOR FORNAZIERO MARIO ANDREANI |
15 |
SEX, 04/AGO - 19:00
QUADRA 01 |
IGOR FORNAZIERO MARIO ANDREANI |
7/64
Venc: I. Fornaziero / M. Andreani |
DIEGO DAMALIO GIOVANNI BATTISTINI |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
C. CORREA
P. RONDINELLI SEX, 04/08 - 21:30
A. CORACINI
J. OLIVEIRA
6/2
F. BUFFONI
I. MEDINA SEX, 04/08 - 21:30
I. FORNAZIERO
M. ANDREANI
L. VERONESI
U. FRISON SEX, 04/08 - 21:30
J. BARRETO
M. CARVALHO
A. GENTINA
D. SILVA
7/66
SEX, 04/08 - 21:30
E. TIEPERMANN
M. CHIPANGA |
C. CORREA
P. RONDINELLI
6/3
SEX, 04/08 - 22:15
I. FORNAZIERO
M. ANDREANI
7/62
L. VERONESI
U. FRISON
6/1
SEX, 04/08 - 22:15
E. TIEPERMANN
M. CHIPANGA
6/2
|
C. CORREA
P. RONDINELLI
6/3
L. VERONESI
U. FRISON
6/1
|
L. VERONESI
U. FRISON
7/5
|