|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANY OLIVEIRA
PLUMA DIAS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LARISSA MOREIRA
PATRICES AFONSO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIANA MELO
LORENA BIAZUTI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIANA MELO LORENA BIAZUTI |
4/6
Venc: D. Oliveira / P. Dias |
DANY OLIVEIRA PLUMA DIAS |
2 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANY OLIVEIRA PLUMA DIAS |
7/5
Venc: D. Oliveira / P. Dias |
LARISSA MOREIRA PATRICES AFONSO |
3 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
LARISSA MOREIRA PATRICES AFONSO |
6/4
Venc: L. Moreira / P. Afonso |
DIANA MELO LORENA BIAZUTI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS
MONICA MENDES DE MELO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
AYESKA TURQUETE
GABRIELA FARIA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CLARA JULIO BARROS
ISABELA GIORDANO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANA SANTOS MONICA MELO |
6/1
Venc: A. Santos / M. Melo |
ANA BARROS ISABELA GIORDANO |
5 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANA BARROS ISABELA GIORDANO |
2/6
Venc: A. Turquete / G. Faria |
AYESKA TURQUETE GABRIELA FARIA |
6 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
AYESKA TURQUETE GABRIELA FARIA |
3/6
Venc: A. Santos / M. Melo |
ANA SANTOS MONICA MELO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANGELIZA FERREIRA LEPORATTI BATISTA BAÊTA
RAFAELA BATISTA MELO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA BEATRIZ LIMA
MARIA EDUARDA NEVES |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JENIFER MORAIS
THAYLA DE OLIVEIRA ASSIS |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 12 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIELA BAÊTA
POLLYANNA MARTINS |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 9 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANIELA BAÊTA POLLYANNA MARTINS |
3/6
Venc: A. Lima / M. Neves |
ANA LIMA MARIA NEVES |
8 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
JENIFER MORAIS THAYLA ASSIS |
3/6
Venc: A. Baêta / R. Melo |
ANGELIZA BAÊTA RAFAELA MELO |
9 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
DANIELA BAÊTA POLLYANNA MARTINS |
3/6
Venc: J. Morais / T. Assis |
JENIFER MORAIS THAYLA ASSIS |
10 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANA LIMA MARIA NEVES |
3/6
Venc: A. Baêta / R. Melo |
ANGELIZA BAÊTA RAFAELA MELO |
11 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
JENIFER MORAIS THAYLA ASSIS |
3/6
Venc: A. Lima / M. Neves |
ANA LIMA MARIA NEVES |
12 |
SÁB, 06/ABR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANGELIZA BAÊTA RAFAELA MELO |
6/3
Venc: A. Baêta / R. Melo |
DANIELA BAÊTA POLLYANNA MARTINS |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
A. SANTOS
M. MELO
A. LIMA
M. NEVES
4/2 36/4 10/5
D. OLIVEIRA
P. DIAS
3/1 3/1
A. BAÊTA
R. MELO |
A. LIMA
M. NEVES
4/2 4/2
D. OLIVEIRA
P. DIAS
0/4 4/35 10/8
|
A. LIMA
M. NEVES
4/0 4/2
|