|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCIO BOLOGNINI
THIAGO MARQUES IENAGA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MAICON MENDES
MARCOS MACEDO MERHY |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSÉ RONALDO
WILSON KHERLAKIAN |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA AZUL |
JOSÉ RONALDO WILSON KHERLAKIAN |
1/6
Venc: M. Bolognini / T. Ienaga |
MARCIO BOLOGNINI THIAGO IENAGA |
75 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA AZUL |
MARCIO BOLOGNINI THIAGO IENAGA |
6/1
Venc: M. Bolognini / T. Ienaga |
MAICON MENDES MARCOS MERHY |
76 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA AZUL |
MAICON MENDES MARCOS MERHY |
6/4
Venc: M. Mendes / M. Merhy |
JOSÉ RONALDO WILSON KHERLAKIAN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIO K.
RICARDO GOTO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDRIC RABELO BRIANEZI
RICARDO SOARES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE SPERANZINI
THIAGO SPERANZINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
FELIPE SPERANZINI THIAGO SPERANZINI |
3/6
Venc: E. Brianezi / R. Soares |
EDRIC BRIANEZI RICARDO SOARES |
80 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
FABIO K. RICARDO GOTO |
6/3
Venc: F. K. / R. Goto |
FELIPE SPERANZINI THIAGO SPERANZINI |
81 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
EDRIC BRIANEZI RICARDO SOARES |
5/7
Venc: F. K. / R. Goto |
FABIO K. RICARDO GOTO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEANDRO CALDAS
RONALDO LORENZO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO CONTRUCCI
NUNO FERREIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GEORGE DIAS
RENATO CAMBRAIA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA ROXA |
LEANDRO CALDAS RONALDO LORENZO |
6/1
Venc: L. Caldas / R. Lorenzo |
GEORGE DIAS RENATO CAMBRAIA |
93 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA ROXA |
LEONARDO CONTRUCCI NUNO FERREIRA |
65/7
Venc: L. Caldas / R. Lorenzo |
LEANDRO CALDAS RONALDO LORENZO |
94 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA ROXA |
GEORGE DIAS RENATO CAMBRAIA |
1/6
Venc: L. Contrucci / N. Ferreira |
LEONARDO CONTRUCCI NUNO FERREIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO MALDONADO
LUCAS ALMEIDA |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRE CIAO
JEFFERSON SCHULZE |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 4 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO ESTELLES
JORGE ESTELLES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
ANDRE CIAO JEFFERSON SCHULZE |
W.O.
Venc: A. Ciao / J. Schulze |
JOÃO ESTELLES JORGE ESTELLES |
96 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
LEONARDO MALDONADO LUCAS ALMEIDA |
6/4
Venc: L. Maldonado / L. Almeida |
ANDRE CIAO JEFFERSON SCHULZE |
97 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 08:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
LEONARDO MALDONADO LUCAS ALMEIDA |
W.O.
Venc: L. Maldonado / L. Almeida |
JOÃO ESTELLES JORGE ESTELLES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CLEBERSON GAVIOLI
LUIS FERNANDO BASILE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME LUTZ
JOHN NEVILLE GEPP |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FÁBIO GAGLIIARDO MARINHO
GUSTAVO DEDIVITIS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA AZUL |
CLEBERSON GAVIOLI LUIS BASILE |
6/4
Venc: C. Gavioli / L. Basile |
GUILHERME LUTZ JOHN GEPP |
99 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA AZUL |
FÁBIO MARINHO GUSTAVO DEDIVITIS |
3/6
Venc: C. Gavioli / L. Basile |
CLEBERSON GAVIOLI LUIS BASILE |
100 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA AZUL |
GUILHERME LUTZ JOHN GEPP |
6/3
Venc: G. Lutz / J. Gepp |
FÁBIO MARINHO GUSTAVO DEDIVITIS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
MURILO CRUZ ROMERO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO RUSSO
FILIPE RIBEIRO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
RENATO MIYAGAWA
RODRIGO MARTINS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA LARANJA |
BRUNO RUSSO FILIPE RIBEIRO |
2/6
Venc: L. Queiroz / M. Romero |
LEANDRO QUEIROZ MURILO ROMERO |
103 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA LARANJA |
RENATO MIYAGAWA RODRIGO MARTINS |
4/6
Venc: B. Russo / F. Ribeiro |
BRUNO RUSSO FILIPE RIBEIRO |
104 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA LARANJA |
LEANDRO QUEIROZ MURILO ROMERO |
7/5
Venc: L. Queiroz / M. Romero |
RENATO MIYAGAWA RODRIGO MARTINS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CESAR SANZONE
RUBENS BARRETO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
NEY CONCEIÇÃO
PEDRO ARMADA ANTUNES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO BACARO
IGOR RODRIGUES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
109 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA ROXA |
CESAR SANZONE RUBENS BARRETO |
6/4
Venc: C. Sanzone / R. Barreto |
NEY CONCEIÇÃO PEDRO ANTUNES |
111 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA ROXA |
NEY CONCEIÇÃO PEDRO ANTUNES |
6/3
Venc: N. Conceição / P. Antunes |
EDUARDO BACARO IGOR RODRIGUES |
114 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA ROXA |
CESAR SANZONE RUBENS BARRETO |
6/0
Venc: C. Sanzone / R. Barreto |
EDUARDO BACARO IGOR RODRIGUES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIO HEMMELMANN
RUBENS POZZI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINE
MARCOS BRANDT |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA VERMELHA |
FABIO HEMMELMANN RUBENS POZZI |
6/4
Venc: F. Hemmelmann / R. Pozzi |
ALEXANDRO SILVA RAFAEL SANTOS |
117 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA VERMELHA |
ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINE MARCOS BRANDT |
7/5
Venc: A. Constantine / M. Brandt |
ALEXANDRO SILVA RAFAEL SANTOS |
119 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 09:30
QUADRA VERMELHA |
FABIO HEMMELMANN RUBENS POZZI |
6/4
Venc: F. Hemmelmann / R. Pozzi |
ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINE MARCOS BRANDT |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CASSIO KAKIHARA
GABRIEL GANDARA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CONTA REMOVIDA
LUIZ GUSTAVO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCOS SOUZA ARANHA
RUBENS RAFAEL TONANNI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA AZUL |
CASSIO KAKIHARA GABRIEL GANDARA |
6/2
Venc: C. Kakihara / G. Gandara |
MARCOS ARANHA RUBENS TONANNI |
121 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA AZUL |
CONTA REMOVIDA LUIZ GUSTAVO |
7/65
Venc: C. Removida / L. Gustavo |
MARCOS ARANHA RUBENS TONANNI |
122 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA AZUL |
CONTA REMOVIDA LUIZ GUSTAVO |
0/6
Venc: C. Kakihara / G. Gandara |
CASSIO KAKIHARA GABRIEL GANDARA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO STELLA ROTELLA
THIAGO AGUIAR |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DERLEIVAN MENDES
DOUGLAS SOUZA |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDO MIGUEL ACKEL
GABRIEL TUCCI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
123 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
FERNANDO ACKEL GABRIEL TUCCI |
W.O.
Venc: D. Mendes / D. Souza |
DERLEIVAN MENDES DOUGLAS SOUZA |
124 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
FERNANDO ACKEL GABRIEL TUCCI |
W.O.
Venc: M. Rotella / T. Aguiar |
MARCELO ROTELLA THIAGO AGUIAR |
125 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA LARANJA |
MARCELO ROTELLA THIAGO AGUIAR |
6/0
Venc: M. Rotella / T. Aguiar |
DERLEIVAN MENDES DOUGLAS SOUZA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL MISUMI
IAGO CEZARIN CARO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDU MOHYLA
GUSTAVO BERLINCK |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
HUGO DANIEL AZEVEDO
MAURICIO SILVEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
126 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA ROXA |
HUGO AZEVEDO MAURICIO SILVEIRA |
4/6
Venc: E. Mohyla / G. Berlinck |
EDU MOHYLA GUSTAVO BERLINCK |
127 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA ROXA |
EDU MOHYLA GUSTAVO BERLINCK |
4/6
Venc: D. Misumi / I. Caro |
DANIEL MISUMI IAGO CARO |
128 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA ROXA |
HUGO AZEVEDO MAURICIO SILVEIRA |
1/6
Venc: D. Misumi / I. Caro |
DANIEL MISUMI IAGO CARO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS GUILHERME ECKEL
RAFAEL COIRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO VAZZOLER
LEONARDO QUEIROZ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO VALENÇA
FELIPE LORENZO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
129 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
GUSTAVO VAZZOLER LEONARDO QUEIROZ |
6/1
Venc: G. Vazzoler / L. Queiroz |
DIEGO VALENÇA FELIPE LORENZO |
130 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
CARLOS ECKEL RAFAEL COIRO |
6/1
Venc: C. Eckel / R. Coiro |
DIEGO VALENÇA FELIPE LORENZO |
131 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 11:00
QUADRA VERMELHA |
CARLOS ECKEL RAFAEL COIRO |
6/4
Venc: C. Eckel / R. Coiro |
GUSTAVO VAZZOLER LEONARDO QUEIROZ |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
M. BOLOGNINI
T. IENAGA
6/1
DOM, 21/08 - 08:00
C. KAKIHARA
G. GANDARA
6/1
C. SANZONE
R. BARRETO
6/1
DOM, 21/08 - 08:00
L. CALDAS
R. LORENZO
7/5
L. MALDONADO
L. ALMEIDA
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 08:00
L. QUEIROZ
M. ROMERO
6/3
F. HEMMELMANN
R. POZZI
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 08:00
C. ECKEL
R. COIRO
6/2
|
C. KAKIHARA
G. GANDARA
6/1
DOM, 21/08 - 09:00
C. SANZONE
R. BARRETO
6/4
L. QUEIROZ
M. ROMERO
6/2
DOM, 21/08 - 09:00
C. ECKEL
R. COIRO
7/64
|
C. KAKIHARA
G. GANDARA
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 10:00
L. QUEIROZ
M. ROMERO
6/4
|
C. KAKIHARA
G. GANDARA
6/4
|