|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME LIMA
JOÃO VITOR ALVES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAUÊ BARBOSA
GUSTAVO PRATA DE OLIVEIRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARTHUR MENEZES
BRUNO MACHADO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 9 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME ROSA
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES RODRIGUES |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 8 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
SEX, 09/SET - 18:30
QUADRA 03 |
GUILHERME LIMA JOÃO ALVES |
6/1
Venc: G. Lima / J. Alves |
ARTHUR MENEZES BRUNO MACHADO |
6 |
SEX, 09/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 03 |
GUILHERME ROSA JOÃO RODRIGUES |
3/6
Venc: G. Lima / J. Alves |
GUILHERME LIMA JOÃO ALVES |
1 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
GUILHERME LIMA JOÃO ALVES |
6/4
Venc: G. Lima / J. Alves |
CAUÊ BARBOSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
2 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
ARTHUR MENEZES BRUNO MACHADO |
6/3
Venc: A. Menezes / B. Machado |
GUILHERME ROSA JOÃO RODRIGUES |
4 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
CAUÊ BARBOSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: C. Barbosa / G. Oliveira |
GUILHERME ROSA JOÃO RODRIGUES |
5 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
ARTHUR MENEZES BRUNO MACHADO |
2/6
Venc: C. Barbosa / G. Oliveira |
CAUÊ BARBOSA GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOAO VICTOR CADELCA
ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 11 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL GARCIA
HENRIQUE MORILA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIS RIBEIRO
MATHEUS SOUZA SOUZA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 14 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
FÁBIO ORSI CERIBELLI
FRANCISCO SORDI |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 6 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
GABRIEL GARCIA HENRIQUE MORILA |
4/6
Venc: J. Cadelca / R. Gonçalves |
JOAO CADELCA ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
8 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
FÁBIO CERIBELLI FRANCISCO SORDI |
2/6
Venc: L. Ribeiro / M. Souza |
LUIS RIBEIRO MATHEUS SOUZA |
9 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
GABRIEL GARCIA HENRIQUE MORILA |
6/1
Venc: G. Garcia / H. Morila |
FÁBIO CERIBELLI FRANCISCO SORDI |
10 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
JOAO CADELCA ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
6/4
Venc: J. Cadelca / R. Gonçalves |
LUIS RIBEIRO MATHEUS SOUZA |
11 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
FÁBIO CERIBELLI FRANCISCO SORDI |
3/6
Venc: J. Cadelca / R. Gonçalves |
JOAO CADELCA ROBERTO GONÇALVES |
12 |
SÁB, 10/SET - 17:00
QUADRA 03 |
LUIS RIBEIRO MATHEUS SOUZA |
4/6
Venc: G. Garcia / H. Morila |
GABRIEL GARCIA HENRIQUE MORILA |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. LIMA
J. ALVES DOM, 11/09 - 10:30
G. GARCIA
H. MORILA
6/3
C. BARBOSA
G. OLIVEIRA
6/2
DOM, 11/09 - 11:00
J. CADELCA
R. GONÇALVES |
G. GARCIA
H. MORILA
6/3
J. CADELCA
R. GONÇALVES
7/5
|
J. CADELCA
R. GONÇALVES
6/4
|