|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALESSANDRA CARNEIRO DIAS
NÚBIA ANDRÉ DE SOUZA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BIA NERIS
PATRICIA MALONI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ROSILENE SILVA
VALÉRIA C. J. ERÉDIA FANCIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA6º - ALLES ALIMENTOS |
ROSILENE SILVA VALÉRIA FANCIO |
5/7
Venc: A. Dias / N. Souza |
ALESSANDRA DIAS NÚBIA SOUZA |
2 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA6º - ALLES ALIMENTOS |
ALESSANDRA DIAS NÚBIA SOUZA |
6/4
Venc: A. Dias / N. Souza |
BIA NERIS PATRICIA MALONI |
3 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA6º - ALLES ALIMENTOS |
BIA NERIS PATRICIA MALONI |
6/1
Venc: B. Neris / P. Maloni |
ROSILENE SILVA VALÉRIA FANCIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAROLINE SANTI
LUIZA MARIANI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLA HERRERA BERTOLO
FLÁVIA HERRERA BERTOLO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
TALITA YARAK BUCHALLA
VIVIANE DIAS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA7º - PRP LUB. |
TALITA BUCHALLA VIVIANE DIAS |
3/6
Venc: C. Bertolo / F. Bertolo |
CARLA BERTOLO FLÁVIA BERTOLO |
5 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA7º - PRP LUB. |
CARLA BERTOLO FLÁVIA BERTOLO |
4/6
Venc: C. Santi / L. Mariani |
CAROLINE SANTI LUIZA MARIANI |
6 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA7º - PRP LUB. |
CAROLINE SANTI LUIZA MARIANI |
6/1
Venc: C. Santi / L. Mariani |
TALITA BUCHALLA VIVIANE DIAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALINE CARVALHO
BIANCA LOURENÇO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIELLY NUNES
THAISE RIBEIRO CORREIA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CIBELE TAKINAMI
LARA JOSEANE FOGAÇA KOCH MINZON |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA3º - IDAYO SORVETES |
DANIELLY NUNES THAISE CORREIA |
6/4
Venc: D. Nunes / T. Correia |
CIBELE TAKINAMI LARA MINZON |
8 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA3º - IDAYO SORVETES |
CIBELE TAKINAMI LARA MINZON |
4/6
Venc: A. Carvalho / B. Lourenço |
ALINE CARVALHO BIANCA LOURENÇO |
9 |
QUI, 22/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA3º - IDAYO SORVETES |
ALINE CARVALHO BIANCA LOURENÇO |
6/1
Venc: A. Carvalho / B. Lourenço |
DANIELLY NUNES THAISE CORREIA |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
C. SANTI
L. MARIANI QUI, 22/06 - 20:00
D. NUNES
T. CORREIA
6/3
C. BERTOLO
F. BERTOLO
6/3
QUI, 22/06 - 20:00
A. CARVALHO
B. LOURENÇO |
D. NUNES
T. CORREIA
6/3
QUI, 22/06 - 20:30
A. CARVALHO
B. LOURENÇO
6/3
|
A. CARVALHO
B. LOURENÇO
7/61
|