9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D LetzPlay.me
Liga
Raquetinha
Formato
Chave eliminatória
Periodo
28/09/17 - 01/10/17
Participantes
64 Jogadores
Impresso
03/08 17:08
# ST RK R32
10 pontos
R16
20 pontos
QF
45 pontos
SF
90 pontos
FINAL
F: 125 / C: 250 pontos
1
D. SALAU  O. PELLIZONI 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:00
2
J. SOUZA  R. BERALDO 
 
3
D. GASPAR  R. ROVITO 
SÁB, 30/09 - 09:30
4
M. BATAGIN  R. CAMARGO 
 
5
A. MILANI  G. ROCHA 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:00
6
M. CARVALHO  P. CARVALHO 
 
7
D. RODRIGUES  R. MINOZZI 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:00
8
A. AITA  G. VIANNA 
 
9
E. CONTE  P. NEVES 
SÁB, 30/09 - 11:00
10
B. GELMINI  L. GODOY 
 
11
L. ALBIERO  S. SURGE 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:00
12
J. CAMPANA  L. CAMPANA 
 
13
G. GIMINEZ  M. CONTATTO 
SÁB, 30/09 - 09:00
14
C. DIAS  N. GREGORIO 
 
15
C. SANTOS  M. SANTOS 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
16
F. AZEVEDO  M. FREGONESI 
 
17
H. RIGUE  W. BOCHICCHIO 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
18
F. BOLDRIN  R. FRITZSONS 
 
19
A. FERREIRA  G. ROMAGNOLO 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
20
A. SILVA  J. LINO 
 
21
A. BIGNOTTO  A. MARTINS 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
22
G. MATIAS  M. TORINA 
 
23
F. BATAGLIA  F. MONTEIRO 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
24
J. PARO  L. CERIBELLI 
 
25
B. BARROS  P. BARROS 
DOM, 01/10 - 08:30
26
J. ANDRADE  W. RICCETTO 
 
27
J. BARROS  P. MARTINO 
DOM, 01/10 - 09:00
28
A. CAMARGO  F. MOLINA 
 
29 15
D. GUIDOLIN  E. VIANNA 
SÁB, 30/09 - 08:00
30
D. BOLDRINI  F. RODRIGUES 
 
31
D. CAMILOTTI  E. PEREIRA 
DOM, 01/10 - 09:00
32
E. GIRALDELLI  F. MASSIGNAN 
 
J. SOUZA
R. BERALDO
6/0  
DOM, 01/10 - 11:00
M. BATAGIN
R. CAMARGO
8/4  
A. MILANI
G. ROCHA
6/2  
DOM, 01/10 - 11:00
A. AITA
G. VIANNA
6/4  
B. GELMINI
L. GODOY
7/1 Aban. 
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
J. CAMPANA
L. CAMPANA
W.O. 
C. DIAS
N. GREGORIO
6/0 Aban. 
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
F. AZEVEDO
M. FREGONESI
6/2  
H. RIGUE
W. BOCHICCHIO
W.O. 
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
A. SILVA
J. LINO
6/3  
A. BIGNOTTO
A. MARTINS
6/3  
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
F. BATAGLIA
F. MONTEIRO
W.O. 
J. ANDRADE
W. RICCETTO
6/1  
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
J. BARROS
P. MARTINO
6/3  
D. GUIDOLIN
E. VIANNA
8/6  
DOM, 01/10 - 12:00
E. GIRALDELLI
F. MASSIGNAN
6/4  
J. SOUZA
R. BERALDO
W.O. 
DOM, 01/10 - 13:00
A. MILANI
G. ROCHA
6/2  
B. GELMINI
L. GODOY
6/0  
DOM, 01/10 - 13:00
C. DIAS
N. GREGORIO
6/4  
H. RIGUE
W. BOCHICCHIO
6/0  
DOM, 01/10 - 13:30
A. BIGNOTTO
A. MARTINS
6/4  
J. ANDRADE
W. RICCETTO
6/2  
DOM, 01/10 - 13:30
D. GUIDOLIN
E. VIANNA
6/1  
J. SOUZA
R. BERALDO
6/0  
DOM, 01/10 - 16:30
B. GELMINI
L. GODOY
6/3  
H. RIGUE
W. BOCHICCHIO
6/3  
DOM, 01/10 - 16:30
J. ANDRADE
W. RICCETTO
6/2  
J. SOUZA
R. BERALDO
6/3  
H. RIGUE
W. BOCHICCHIO
6/3  
J. SOUZA
R. BERALDO
6/0
DOM, 01/10 - 17:00