Raquetinha
Raquetinha
Ranking: Clube Amizade de Tênis - D
9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D (64 Jogadores)
Icon logo
28/Set a 01/Out/2017
Dom,01/Out 08:00 
 
Dado Salau / Oswaldo Pellizoni

 
João Souza / Rafael Beraldo

Sáb,30/Set 09:30 
 
Daniel Gaspar / Rogerio Rovito

 
Maurício Batagin / Ricardo Camargo

Dom,01/Out 08:00 
 
Afonso Milani / Gregório Rocha

 
Marcel Carvalho / Pedro Carvalho

Dom,01/Out 08:00 
 
Denis Rodrigues / Rafael Minozzi

 
Andre Aita / Gustavo Vianna

Sáb,30/Set 11:00 
 
Evanil Conte / Pedro Neves

10 
 
Bruno Gelmini / Luciano Godoy

Dom,01/Out 08:00 
11 
 
Luis Albiero / Sergio Surge

12 
 
José Campana / Luiz Campana

Sáb,30/Set 09:00 
13 
 
Gilmar Giminez / Marcelo Contatto

14 
 
Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
15 
 
Carlos Santos / Marcello Santos

16 
 
Francisco Azevedo / Marcelo Fregonesi

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
17 
 
Henrique Rigue / Wesley Bochicchio

18 
 
Frederico Boldrin / Raphael Fritzsons

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
19 
 
André Ferreira / Gabriel Romagnolo

20 
 
Adriano Silva / José Lino

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
21 
 
Alex Bignotto / Antonio Martins

22 
 
Guilherme Matias / Marcel Torina

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
23 
 
Fabricio Bataglia / Flavio Monteiro

24 
 
João Paro / Lucca Ceribelli

Dom,01/Out 08:30 
25 
 
Bruno Barros / Paulo Barros

26 
 
José Andrade / Wagner Riccetto

Dom,01/Out 09:00 
27 
 
José Barros / Paulo Martino

28 
 
Alexandre Camargo / Fabio Molina

Sáb,30/Set 08:00 
29 
15 
Diego Guidolin / Eduardo Vianna

30 
 
Dante Boldrini / Fábio Rodrigues

Dom,01/Out 09:00 
31 
 
Doá Camilotti / Eduardo Pereira

32 
 
Eduardo Giraldelli / Fernando Massignan

Dom,01/Out 11:00 
J. Souza / R. Beraldo

6/0
M. Batagin / R. Camargo

 8/4
Dom,01/Out 11:00 
A. Milani / G. Rocha

6/2
A. Aita / G. Vianna

 6/4
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
B. Gelmini / L. Godoy

7/1 Aban.
J. Campana / L. Campana

 W.O.
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
C. Dias / N. Gregorio

6/0 Aban.
F. Azevedo / M. Fregonesi

 6/2
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
H. Rigue / W. Bochicchio

W.O.
A. Silva / J. Lino

 6/3
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
A. Bignotto / A. Martins

6/3
F. Bataglia / F. Monteiro

 W.O.
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
J. Andrade / W. Riccetto

6/1
J. Barros / P. Martino

 6/3
Dom,01/Out 12:00 
D. Guidolin / E. Vianna [15]

8/6
E. Giraldelli / F. Massignan

 6/4
Dom,01/Out 13:00 
J. Souza / R. Beraldo

W.O.
A. Milani / G. Rocha

 6/2
Dom,01/Out 13:00 
B. Gelmini / L. Godoy

6/0
C. Dias / N. Gregorio

 6/4
Dom,01/Out 13:30 
H. Rigue / W. Bochicchio

6/0
A. Bignotto / A. Martins

 6/4
Dom,01/Out 13:30 
J. Andrade / W. Riccetto

6/2
D. Guidolin / E. Vianna [15]

 6/1
Dom,01/Out 16:30 
J. Souza / R. Beraldo

6/0
B. Gelmini / L. Godoy

 6/3
Dom,01/Out 16:30 
H. Rigue / W. Bochicchio

6/3
J. Andrade / W. Riccetto

 6/2
Dom,01/Out 17:00 
J. Souza / R. Beraldo

6/3
H. Rigue / W. Bochicchio

 6/3
J. Souza / R. Beraldo
6/0
R32
10 pontos
R16
20 pontos
Quartas de finais
45 pontos
Semifinal
90 pontos
Final
125 pontos
Campeão
250 pontos