Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
05/04 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 2 Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves
05/04 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 10 Eduardo Giraldelli / Fabricio Bataglia Bruno Gelmini / Luciano Godoy
05/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 7 Antonio Martins / Gino Françozo Michel Carvalho / Roberto Cordeiro
05/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 19 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão Hugo Formigari / Roberto Aranha
06/04 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 17 Frederico Carvalho / Junior Sacilotto [1] Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli
06/04 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 20 Antonio Martins / Gino Françozo Ademir Bizoto / Giuliano Gabriel [3]
06/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 3 Frederico Sturion / Paulo Santos Marcos Leao / Tomas Cunha
06/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 4 Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa
06/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 14 André Ricon / Pedro Arriero Matheus Capossoli / Mauricio Goes
06/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Quartas de Finais 10 Hugo Formigari / Roberto Aranha Michel Carvalho / Roberto Cordeiro
07/04 - 08:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C R16 2 Frederico Sturion / Paulo Santos Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa
07/04 - 08:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 15 Leandro Esperidião / Leonardo Esperidião Diego Guidolin / Roberto Hideo
07/04 - 09:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 18 Marcos Leao / Tomas Cunha Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge
07/04 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 21 David Carvalho / Felipe André [4] Eduardo Giraldelli / Fabricio Bataglia
07/04 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 22 Marcelo Artamende / Sérgio Lião Mario Benette / Weslley Giatti
07/04 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 23 Bruno Ragazzo / Felipe Castro [5] André Ricon / Pedro Arriero
07/04 - 11:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Quartas de Finais 12 Matheus Capossoli / Mauricio Goes Leandro Esperidião / Leonardo Esperidião
07/04 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Quartas de Finais 9 Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa
07/04 - 16:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 24 Diego Guidolin / Roberto Hideo Claudinei Silva / Ednilson Salvador [2]
07/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Quartas de Finais 11 Bruno Gelmini / Luciano Godoy Marcelo Artamende / Sérgio Lião
08/04 - 11:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 25 Frederico Carvalho / Junior Sacilotto [1] Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge
08/04 - 11:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 26 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão Ademir Bizoto / Giuliano Gabriel [3]
08/04 - 11:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 27 David Carvalho / Felipe André [4] Mario Benette / Weslley Giatti
08/04 - 11:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 28 André Ricon / Pedro Arriero Claudinei Silva / Ednilson Salvador [2]
08/04 - 12:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Semifinal 13 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Michel Carvalho / Roberto Cordeiro
08/04 - 12:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Semifinal 14 Marcelo Artamende / Sérgio Lião Leandro Esperidião / Leonardo Esperidião
08/04 - 13:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal 29 Frederico Carvalho / Junior Sacilotto [1] Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão
08/04 - 14:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal 30 David Carvalho / Felipe André [4] Claudinei Silva / Ednilson Salvador [2]
08/04 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação C Final 15 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Leandro Esperidião / Leonardo Esperidião
08/04 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Final 31 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão Claudinei Silva / Ednilson Salvador [2]
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo