Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
05/04 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Ademir Carvalho / Andrey Marçal Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio
05/04 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo Marcel Torina / Moacyr Netto
05/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Arthur Salin / Michael Silva Hugo Santiago / Kleber Milat
05/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Leo Leal / Roberto Oliveira Alan Nazato / Tiago Martins
05/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Fernando Siqueira / Maurício Batagin Carlos Júnior / Lucas Pino
05/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Celso Kuniyoshi / Gabriel Romagnolo Alex Bignotto / José Bignotto
05/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo Bruno Cabral / Wilson Ré
05/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Fernando Bilibio / Rogério Redigolo Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia
05/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo Hugo Troly / Renan Zaramelo
06/04 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D R16 Ademir Carvalho / Andrey Marçal Marcel Torina / Moacyr Netto
06/04 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo
06/04 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 André Ferreira / Daniel Gaspar Cristiano Correa / Murilo Teixeira
06/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 Arthur Rosolen / Danilo Seneme Danilo Glasser / Ronaldo Lincoln
06/04 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Henrique Silva / Luiz Rodrigues [1] Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo
06/04 - 21:15 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D R16 Bruno Cabral / Wilson Ré Fernando Bilibio / Rogério Redigolo
06/04 - 21:15 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D R16 Celso Kuniyoshi / Gabriel Romagnolo Arthur Salin / Michael Silva
07/04 - 07:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D R16 Leo Leal / Roberto Oliveira André Ferreira / Daniel Gaspar
07/04 - 07:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Alan Nazato / Tiago Martins Cristiano Correa / Murilo Teixeira
07/04 - 09:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Odair Oliveira / Sandro Ribeiro Eduardo Kauffmann / Mauro Kauffmann
07/04 - 09:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Fernando Siqueira / Maurício Batagin Alex Bignotto / José Bignotto
07/04 - 12:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais Cristiano Correa / Murilo Teixeira Eduardo Kauffmann / Mauro Kauffmann
07/04 - 13:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Hugo Santiago / Kleber Milat Danilo Glasser / Ronaldo Lincoln
07/04 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo
07/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Quartas de Finais Leo Leal / Roberto Oliveira Odair Oliveira / Sandro Ribeiro
07/04 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais Alex Bignotto / José Bignotto Danilo Glasser / Ronaldo Lincoln
07/04 - 19:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais Henrique Silva / Luiz Rodrigues [1] Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo
07/04 - 19:15 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Quartas de Finais Bruno Cabral / Wilson Ré Hugo Troly / Renan Zaramelo
07/04 - 19:15 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Quartas de Finais Celso Kuniyoshi / Gabriel Romagnolo Arthur Rosolen / Danilo Seneme
07/04 - 20:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Quartas de Finais Ademir Carvalho / Andrey Marçal Carlos Júnior / Lucas Pino
08/04 - 09:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Semifinal Bruno Cabral / Wilson Ré Odair Oliveira / Sandro Ribeiro
08/04 - 09:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Semifinal Ademir Carvalho / Andrey Marçal Arthur Rosolen / Danilo Seneme
08/04 - 09:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Semifinal Henrique Silva / Luiz Rodrigues [1] Cristiano Correa / Murilo Teixeira
08/04 - 09:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Semifinal Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio Danilo Glasser / Ronaldo Lincoln
08/04 - 14:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Consolação D Final Odair Oliveira / Sandro Ribeiro Ademir Carvalho / Andrey Marçal
08/04 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Final Henrique Silva / Luiz Rodrigues [1] Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo