Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
27/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Giulio Marini / Marcelo Fregonesi Fernando Bilibio / Hugo Santiago
27/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai Waldecir Garcia / Wilson Ré
27/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Eduardo Pereira / Luciano Godoy Danilo Glasser / Giuliano Gabriel
27/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Antonio Martins / Carlos Amarante Rodney Silva / Sergio Surge
27/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Felipe André / Kaique Melo Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
27/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Hugo Formigari / Victor Piffardini Henrique Silva / Maciel Benits [8]
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Diego Guidolin / Marcos Leao Thiago Moraes / Weslley Giatti [3]
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Airton Pereira / Reginaldo Queiroz Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto
28/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro
28/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro
28/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Gino Françozo / Marcelo Contatto Fábio Rodrigues / Lucas Barbosa
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Diego Guidolin / Marcos Leao
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Fernando Bilibio / Hugo Santiago
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli Hugo Formigari / Victor Piffardini
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Henrique Silva / Maciel Benits [8]
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto Thiago Moraes / Weslley Giatti [3]
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro Giulio Marini / Marcelo Fregonesi
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Eduardo Pereira / Luciano Godoy Felipe André / Kaique Melo
29/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Antonio Martins / Carlos Amarante
29/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [5] Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro Rodney Silva / Sergio Surge
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Danilo Glasser / Giuliano Gabriel Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [5] Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai
29/09 - 14:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende Waldecir Garcia / Wilson Ré
29/09 - 14:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 Gino Françozo / Marcelo Contatto Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Fábio Rodrigues / Lucas Barbosa Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
29/09 - 16:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
29/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli
29/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Airton Pereira / Reginaldo Queiroz
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Felipe André / Kaique Melo
29/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Semifinal Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Semifinal Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7]
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Semifinal Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6] Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Semifinal Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro
30/09 - 15:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Final Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7]
30/09 - 15:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Final Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo