Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
27/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 6 Giulio Marini / Marcelo Fregonesi Fernando Bilibio / Hugo Santiago
27/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 10 Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai Waldecir Garcia / Wilson Ré
27/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 15 Eduardo Pereira / Luciano Godoy Danilo Glasser / Giuliano Gabriel
27/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 14 Antonio Martins / Carlos Amarante Rodney Silva / Sergio Surge
27/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 16 Felipe André / Kaique Melo Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
27/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 7 Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 8 Hugo Formigari / Victor Piffardini Henrique Silva / Maciel Benits [8]
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 11 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 12 Diego Guidolin / Marcos Leao Thiago Moraes / Weslley Giatti [3]
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 1 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 2 Airton Pereira / Reginaldo Queiroz Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto
28/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 5 Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro
28/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 13 Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro
28/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 3 Gino Françozo / Marcelo Contatto Fábio Rodrigues / Lucas Barbosa
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 4 Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 6 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Diego Guidolin / Marcos Leao
28/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 19 Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Fernando Bilibio / Hugo Santiago
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 4 Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli Hugo Formigari / Victor Piffardini
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 20 Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Henrique Silva / Maciel Benits [8]
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 22 Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto Thiago Moraes / Weslley Giatti [3]
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 3 Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro Giulio Marini / Marcelo Fregonesi
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 8 Eduardo Pereira / Luciano Godoy Felipe André / Kaique Melo
29/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 7 Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Antonio Martins / Carlos Amarante
29/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 26 Frederico Sturion / Mario Benette [4] Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R32 9 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [5] Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 23 Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro Rodney Silva / Sergio Surge
29/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 24 Danilo Glasser / Giuliano Gabriel Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 21 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [5] Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai
29/09 - 14:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 5 Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende Waldecir Garcia / Wilson Ré
29/09 - 14:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 28 Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro Lucas Pino / Sérgio Lião [2]
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 1 Antenor Neto / Fabrício Alves Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação R16 2 Gino Françozo / Marcelo Contatto Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 18 Fábio Rodrigues / Lucas Barbosa Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
29/09 - 16:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 27 Edson Nascimento / Leandro Nadai Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
29/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais 10 Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro Andre Bolognesi / Lucca Ceribelli
29/09 - 17:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C R16 17 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Airton Pereira / Reginaldo Queiroz
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais 9 Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Rodrigo Poles / Sergio Toloi
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais 11 Fabricio Bataglia / Marcelo Artamende Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Quartas de Finais 12 Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7] Felipe André / Kaique Melo
29/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 25 Rafael Lima / Ricardo Sayão [1] Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Semifinal 13 Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Bruno Gelmini / Felipe Castro
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Semifinal 14 Felipe Papa / Henrique Papa Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7]
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Semifinal 29 Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6] Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires
30/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Semifinal 30 Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto Junior Sacilotto / Robson Ferro
30/09 - 15:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação Final 15 Roberto Cordeiro / Wagner Riccetto Rafael Panhoca / Tomas Cunha [7]
30/09 - 15:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Final 31 Bruno Ragazzo / Fábio Pires Eduardo Giraldelli / Ted Coleto
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo