Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
27/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 7 Kaue Gabriel / Marie Camargo Franci Campana / Luiz Campana
27/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 10 Ana Martinelli / Matheus Zanardo Simone Lopes / Walter Ganciar
27/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 15 Ana Rigue / Antenor Neto Carolina Melo / Lucas Foffa
27/09 - 19:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 6 Gabriel Ferraciolli / Marilia Comelato Cláudio Venturelli / Priscila Venturelli
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 3 Fabrizio Renucci / Laís Bonagurio Luiza Contatto / Marcelo Contatto
28/09 - 16:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 21 Fabio Marin / Maíne Marin [6] Ana Martinelli / Matheus Zanardo
28/09 - 17:00 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 24 Carolina Melo / Lucas Foffa Geovane Ramos / Mariana Macris [2]
28/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 11 Cintia Penimpedo / Leonardo Messias Guilherme Fregonesi / Talita Fregonesi
28/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 19 Daniel Gaspar / Maria Fortunato [3] Cláudio Venturelli / Priscila Venturelli
28/09 - 20:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 14 Lívia Camargo / Matheus Zanaga Giovana Gobbo / Rafael Minozzi
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R32 2 Alex 🎾 / Heloyse Nascimento Denis Pecchio / Júlia Pecchio
29/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Quartas de Finais 10 Gabriel Ferraciolli / Marilia Comelato Franci Campana / Luiz Campana
29/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Quartas de Finais 9 Alex 🎾 / Heloyse Nascimento Luiza Contatto / Marcelo Contatto
29/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 17 Fernando Massignan / Roberta Massignan [1] Denis Pecchio / Júlia Pecchio
29/09 - 10:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 01 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 18 Fabrizio Renucci / Laís Bonagurio José Lino / Katia Chiavarini [8]
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Quartas de Finais 11 Simone Lopes / Walter Ganciar Guilherme Fregonesi / Talita Fregonesi
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Quartas de Finais 12 Lívia Camargo / Matheus Zanaga Ana Rigue / Antenor Neto
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 22 Cintia Penimpedo / Leonardo Messias Jose Zabeu / Ondina Aguiar [4]
29/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 23 Francisco Azevedo / Giovanna Azevedo [5] Giovana Gobbo / Rafael Minozzi
29/09 - 13:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C R16 20 Kaue Gabriel / Marie Camargo Carla Carvalho / Marcus Camargo [7]
29/09 - 14:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Quartas de Finais 25 Fernando Massignan / Roberta Massignan [1] José Lino / Katia Chiavarini [8]
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Quartas de Finais 27 Ana Martinelli / Matheus Zanardo Cintia Penimpedo / Leonardo Messias
29/09 - 15:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Quartas de Finais 28 Giovana Gobbo / Rafael Minozzi Geovane Ramos / Mariana Macris [2]
29/09 - 18:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Quartas de Finais 26 Daniel Gaspar / Maria Fortunato [3] Kaue Gabriel / Marie Camargo
30/09 - 07:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Semifinal 13 Luiza Contatto / Marcelo Contatto Gabriel Ferraciolli / Marilia Comelato
30/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 03 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Semifinal 29 Fernando Massignan / Roberta Massignan [1] Daniel Gaspar / Maria Fortunato [3]
30/09 - 08:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 04 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Semifinal 30 Cintia Penimpedo / Leonardo Messias Giovana Gobbo / Rafael Minozzi
30/09 - 09:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 02 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Semifinal 14 Guilherme Fregonesi / Talita Fregonesi Lívia Camargo / Matheus Zanaga
30/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 06 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação Final 15 Gabriel Ferraciolli / Marilia Comelato Guilherme Fregonesi / Talita Fregonesi
30/09 - 12:45 Clube Amizade de Tênis Quadra 05 10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Final 31 Daniel Gaspar / Maria Fortunato [3] Giovana Gobbo / Rafael Minozzi
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo