Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
28/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
28/03 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues Fabricio Bataglia / Matheus Capossoli
28/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Hugo Formigari / Mauricio Goes Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo
28/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Marcos Leao / Tomás Cunha
28/03 - 21:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Robson Ferro / Wagner Riccetto Leonardo Messias / Moncler Sgubin
29/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Guilherme Romi / Pedro Romi Paulo Paschinelli / Ricardo Covolan
29/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
29/03 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Fabricio Bataglia / Matheus Capossoli
29/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 Diego Martins / Giuliano Gabriel André Ricon / Pedro Arriero
29/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [7] Robson Ferro / Wagner Riccetto
29/03 - 19:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
29/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] Hugo Formigari / Mauricio Goes
29/03 - 21:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais Leonardo Messias / Moncler Sgubin Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
30/03 - 09:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8]
30/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 André Ricon / Pedro Arriero Ricardo Lala / Weslley Giatti [4]
30/03 - 11:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [7] Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
30/03 - 12:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Claudinei Silva / Luis Fonseca [1] Paulo Paschinelli / Ricardo Covolan
30/03 - 12:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] Marcos Leao / Tomás Cunha
30/03 - 14:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] André Ricon / Pedro Arriero
30/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais Guilherme Romi / Pedro Romi Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende
30/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues
30/03 - 16:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo Diego Martins / Giuliano Gabriel
30/03 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais Claudinei Silva / Luis Fonseca [1] Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8]
30/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Semifinal Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza
30/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Semifinal Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8] Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3]
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
31/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Final Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
31/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Final Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5]
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo