Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
28/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 15 Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
28/03 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 7 José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues Fabricio Bataglia / Matheus Capossoli
28/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 10 Hugo Formigari / Mauricio Goes Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo
28/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 6 Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Marcos Leao / Tomás Cunha
28/03 - 21:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 14 Robson Ferro / Wagner Riccetto Leonardo Messias / Moncler Sgubin
29/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 2 Guilherme Romi / Pedro Romi Paulo Paschinelli / Ricardo Covolan
29/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 24 Joao Marcos / Matheus Zanardo Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
29/03 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais 10 Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Fabricio Bataglia / Matheus Capossoli
29/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R32 11 Diego Martins / Giuliano Gabriel André Ricon / Pedro Arriero
29/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 23 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [7] Robson Ferro / Wagner Riccetto
29/03 - 19:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 20 José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues Lamartine Góes / Roberto Aranha [6]
29/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 21 Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] Hugo Formigari / Mauricio Goes
29/03 - 21:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais 12 Leonardo Messias / Moncler Sgubin Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
30/03 - 09:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 18 Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8]
30/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 22 André Ricon / Pedro Arriero Ricardo Lala / Weslley Giatti [4]
30/03 - 11:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 28 Eduardo Kauffmann / Joao Chelequim [7] Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
30/03 - 12:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 17 Claudinei Silva / Luis Fonseca [1] Paulo Paschinelli / Ricardo Covolan
30/03 - 12:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C R16 19 Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] Marcos Leao / Tomás Cunha
30/03 - 14:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 27 Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] André Ricon / Pedro Arriero
30/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais 9 Guilherme Romi / Pedro Romi Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende
30/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 26 Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] José Bignotto / Luiz Rodrigues
30/03 - 16:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Quartas de Finais 11 Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo Diego Martins / Giuliano Gabriel
30/03 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Quartas de Finais 25 Claudinei Silva / Luis Fonseca [1] Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8]
30/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Semifinal 13 Luis Costa / Marcelo Artamende Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza
30/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Semifinal 14 Antonio Laudisse / Felipe Araujo Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal 29 Leandro Esperidião / Rogério Gonçalves [8] Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3]
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Semifinal 30 Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5] Felipe Santos / Frederico Sturion [2]
31/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C - Consolação Final 15 Hugo Santiago / Raphael Souza Afonso Caram / Rafael Minozzi
31/03 - 15:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C Final 31 Christian Opatrny / Eduardo Cavalcante [3] Maciel Benits / Sergio Surge [5]
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo