Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
28/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 23 Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo [5] Rodney Silva / Sandro Silva
28/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 3 André Ferreira / Antenor Neto Lucas Azanha / Matheus Zanaga
28/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 15 Danilo Seneme / Messias Rostirolla Alex Bignotto / Paulo Barros
28/03 - 17:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 6 Maurício Batagin / Tiago Martins Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia
28/03 - 18:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 7 Giuliano Salin / Marcos Rodrigues Alan Nazato / Carlos Oliveira
28/03 - 19:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 11 Bruno Cabral / Gustavo Paganotti José Junior / Lucas Margato
28/03 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 10 Danilo Domingues / Renato Domingues Jose Zabeu / Kaue Gabriel
29/03 - 15:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 18 Lucas Azanha / Matheus Zanaga Alfredo Adasme / Victor Andia [6]
29/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R32 2 Enio Mousinho / Ricardo Gonçalves Michael Silva / Midney Pires
29/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 21 Iran Dollo / Pedro Ribeiro [7] Jose Zabeu / Kaue Gabriel
29/03 - 16:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 24 Alex Bignotto / Paulo Barros Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio [2]
29/03 - 17:00 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 19 Andrey Marçal / Denis Teixeira [3] Maurício Batagin / Tiago Martins
29/03 - 18:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 20 Alan Nazato / Carlos Oliveira Alex Carvalho / Arthur Rosolen [8]
29/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 22 José Junior / Lucas Margato Fernando Siqueira / Henrique Silva [4]
29/03 - 20:30 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Quartas de Finais 11 Danilo Domingues / Renato Domingues Bruno Cabral / Gustavo Paganotti
29/03 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Quartas de Finais 9 Michael Silva / Midney Pires André Ferreira / Antenor Neto
29/03 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Quartas de Finais 10 Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia Giuliano Salin / Marcos Rodrigues
29/03 - 20:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D R16 17 Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo [1] Enio Mousinho / Ricardo Gonçalves
30/03 - 07:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Quartas de Finais 12 Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo [5] Danilo Seneme / Messias Rostirolla
30/03 - 18:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais 25 Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo [1] Lucas Azanha / Matheus Zanaga
30/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Semifinal 13 André Ferreira / Antenor Neto Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia
30/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 01 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Semifinal 14 Danilo Domingues / Renato Domingues Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo [5]
30/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais 26 Maurício Batagin / Tiago Martins Alex Carvalho / Arthur Rosolen [8]
30/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 03 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais 27 Iran Dollo / Pedro Ribeiro [7] Fernando Siqueira / Henrique Silva [4]
30/03 - 19:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Quartas de Finais 28 Rodney Silva / Sandro Silva Clayton Dias / Newcler Gregorio [2]
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Semifinal 29 Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo [1] Alex Carvalho / Arthur Rosolen [8]
31/03 - 10:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 05 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Semifinal 30 Fernando Siqueira / Henrique Silva [4] Rodney Silva / Sandro Silva
31/03 - 14:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 04 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação Final 15 Renato Filho / Waldecir Garcia Gustavo Dumit / Rudy Crocomo [5]
31/03 - 16:45 Esporte Clube Barbarense Quadra 02 4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D Final 31 Edmilson Santos / Ricardo Camargo [1] Fernando Siqueira / Henrique Silva [4]
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo