|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE BOLDRIN SATO
THOMAZ PETTENA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HENRIQUE ABBOTT
VITOR BERNARDI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL ATANAS
VINICIUS TACONI DE OLIVEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
GABRIEL ATANAS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA |
1/6
Venc: P. Sato / T. Pettena |
PEDRO SATO THOMAZ PETTENA |
2 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
PEDRO SATO THOMAZ PETTENA |
7/67
Venc: P. Sato / T. Pettena |
HENRIQUE ABBOTT VITOR BERNARDI |
3 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
HENRIQUE ABBOTT VITOR BERNARDI |
6/4
Venc: H. Abbott / V. Bernardi |
GABRIEL ATANAS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAUÃ MARQUES
THEO SORNAS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO NUNES MOCSANYI
GUILHERME ABBOTT |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
KAUÃ BRANDÃO MAGALHÃES
MURILO BASTOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GUILHERME ABBOTT |
6/4
Venc: B. Mocsanyi / G. Abbott |
KAUÃ MAGALHÃES MURILO BASTOS |
5 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
KAUÃ MAGALHÃES MURILO BASTOS |
1/6
Venc: C. Marques / T. Sornas |
CAUÃ MARQUES THEO SORNAS |
6 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 04 |
CAUÃ MARQUES THEO SORNAS |
6/4
Venc: C. Marques / T. Sornas |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GUILHERME ABBOTT |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME BERNAL
LORENZO DIAS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HEITOR VIEIRA
LEONARDO MUNIZ |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 3 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FRANCISCO ALVES VASQUES
LUIS G. VASQUES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 05 |
FRANCISCO VASQUES LUIS VASQUES |
W.O.
Venc: G. Bernal / L. Dias |
GUILHERME BERNAL LORENZO DIAS |
8 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 05 |
GUILHERME BERNAL LORENZO DIAS |
6/3
Venc: G. Bernal / L. Dias |
HEITOR VIEIRA LEONARDO MUNIZ |
9 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 11:30
QUADRA 05 |
HEITOR VIEIRA LEONARDO MUNIZ |
W.O.
Venc: H. Vieira / L. Muniz |
FRANCISCO VASQUES LUIS VASQUES |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
P. SATO
T. PETTENA SÁB, 01/07 - 14:00
B. MOCSANYI
G. ABBOTT
6/1
G. BERNAL
L. DIAS
6/1
SÁB, 01/07 - 14:00
C. MARQUES
T. SORNAS |
B. MOCSANYI
G. ABBOTT
6/2
SÁB, 01/07 - 14:45
C. MARQUES
T. SORNAS
6/3
|
C. MARQUES
T. SORNAS
6/3
|