|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JÚLIO CIRNE
TATIANA ZANOTTO CARVALHO |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELISA ABUD
FELIPE ABUD |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ERIC CARVALHO
MARIANE ROQUE DE CARVALHO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ELISA ABUD FELIPE ABUD |
W.O.
Venc: E. Abud / F. Abud |
ERIC CARVALHO MARIANE CARVALHO |
2 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
ERIC CARVALHO MARIANE CARVALHO |
W.O.
Venc: J. Cirne / T. Carvalho |
JÚLIO CIRNE TATIANA CARVALHO |
3 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 01 |
JÚLIO CIRNE TATIANA CARVALHO |
6/2
Venc: J. Cirne / T. Carvalho |
ELISA ABUD FELIPE ABUD |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME FARIAS
LUCY FAZZIO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARINA NOGUEIRA BERBEL BUFARAH
ROBERTO SANTAROSA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA DA COSTA FREITAS GUIMARÃES
UERITON TOM MASSAGEM |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 03 |
ELIZABETH GUIMARÃES UERITON MASSAGEM |
1/6
Venc: G. Farias / L. Fazzio |
GUILHERME FARIAS LUCY FAZZIO |
5 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 03 |
GUILHERME FARIAS LUCY FAZZIO |
6/4
Venc: G. Farias / L. Fazzio |
MARINA BUFARAH ROBERTO SANTAROSA |
6 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
QUADRA 03 |
MARINA BUFARAH ROBERTO SANTAROSA |
6/0
Venc: M. Bufarah / R. Santarosa |
ELIZABETH GUIMARÃES UERITON MASSAGEM |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO MONTEIRO
RENATA MOURA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
OTAVIO GUMIEIRO
RAISSA DE FREITAS CAMPOS LEITE |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANA ANDRADE
LUCAS MACHADO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 16 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO PIZA
NAYARA BRUSCHI |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 4 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
JULIANA ANDRADE LUCAS MACHADO |
6/2
Venc: J. Andrade / L. Machado |
BRUNO PIZA NAYARA BRUSCHI |
8 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
BRUNO PIZA NAYARA BRUSCHI |
1/6
Venc: L. Monteiro / R. Moura |
LEONARDO MONTEIRO RENATA MOURA |
9 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
LEONARDO MONTEIRO RENATA MOURA |
7/5
Venc: L. Monteiro / R. Moura |
JULIANA ANDRADE LUCAS MACHADO |
17 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
OTAVIO GUMIEIRO RAISSA LEITE |
7/5
Venc: O. Gumieiro / R. Leite |
JULIANA ANDRADE LUCAS MACHADO |
18 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
LEONARDO MONTEIRO RENATA MOURA |
6/1
Venc: L. Monteiro / R. Moura |
OTAVIO GUMIEIRO RAISSA LEITE |
19 |
DOM, 12/JUN - 12:00
VÔLEI |
OTAVIO GUMIEIRO RAISSA LEITE |
6/1
Venc: O. Gumieiro / R. Leite |
BRUNO PIZA NAYARA BRUSCHI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
J. CIRNE
T. CARVALHO DOM, 12/06 - 14:00
M. BUFARAH
R. SANTAROSA
6/4
L. MONTEIRO
R. MOURA
6/3
DOM, 12/06 - 14:00
G. FARIAS
L. FAZZIO |
M. BUFARAH
R. SANTAROSA
7/61
DOM, 12/06 - 14:30
L. MONTEIRO
R. MOURA
6/4
|
L. MONTEIRO
R. MOURA
6/3
|