Terras do Imperador
Terras do Imperador
2ª Copa CLARIAN de Raquetinha - Categoria: Masculino D (36 Jogadores)
Icon logo
28/Nov a 01/Dez/2019
1 
Antônio Duarte / Bruno Duarte

 
BYE

 
BYE

 
Claudio Tortamano / Cláudio Venturelli

Sex,29/Nov 18:00 
 
Geovane Ramos / Marcos Ducas

 
Leandro Carvalho / Wesley Negrini

 
BYE

5 
Edimar Oliveira / Neto Stradiotto

4 
Diego Martins / Sergio Neto

10 
 
BYE

11 
 
BYE

12 
 
Adhmar Benetton / Edson Rodrigues

13 
 
Guilherme Ferro / Lucca Benetton

14 
 
BYE

15 
 
BYE

16 
7 
Flavio Monteiro / Roberto Cordeiro

17 
6 
Raphael Lopes / Walter Ganciar

18 
 
BYE

19 
 
BYE

20 
 
Alessandro Batistioli / Fábio Milani

21 
 
Bruno Trevisan / Pedro Trevizan

22 
 
BYE

23 
 
BYE

24 
3 
Estêvão Oliveira / Roberto Oliveira

25 
8 
Oswaldo Pellizoni / Thiago Ribeiro

26 
 
BYE

Sex,29/Nov 17:00 
27 
 
Cesar Cordeiro / Davi Consulin

28 
 
Lucas Campari / Nicolas Siqueira

29 
 
Luca Massignan / Pedro Benetton

30 
 
BYE

31 
 
BYE

32 
2 
Fernando Massignan / Moncler Sgubin

Sáb,30/Nov 10:00 
A. Duarte / B. Duarte [1]

C. Tortamano / C. Venturelli

 
Sáb,30/Nov 11:00 
G. Ramos / M. Ducas

8/2
E. Oliveira / N. Stradiotto [5]

 
Sex,29/Nov 18:00 
D. Martins / S. Neto [4]

A. Benetton / E. Rodrigues

 
Sex,29/Nov 17:00 
G. Ferro / L. Benetton

F. Monteiro / R. Cordeiro [7]

 
Sex,29/Nov 20:00 
R. Lopes / W. Ganciar [6]

A. Batistioli / F. Milani

 
Sex,29/Nov 19:00 
B. Trevisan / P. Trevizan

E. Oliveira / R. Oliveira [3]

 
Sáb,30/Nov 11:00 
O. Pellizoni / T. Ribeiro [8]

C. Cordeiro / D. Consulin

 8/3
Sex,29/Nov 20:00 
L. Massignan / P. Benetton

F. Massignan / M. Sgubin [2]

 
Sáb,30/Nov 13:00 
A. Duarte / B. Duarte [1]

8/2
E. Oliveira / N. Stradiotto [5]

 8/2
Sáb,30/Nov 10:00 
D. Martins / S. Neto [4]

8/2
F. Monteiro / R. Cordeiro [7]

 8/3
Sáb,30/Nov 15:00 
A. Batistioli / F. Milani

8/2
E. Oliveira / R. Oliveira [3]

 8/3
Sáb,30/Nov 14:00 
O. Pellizoni / T. Ribeiro [8]

8/1
F. Massignan / M. Sgubin [2]

 8/4
Dom,01/Dez 11:00 
A. Duarte / B. Duarte [1]

8/4
F. Monteiro / R. Cordeiro [7]

 8/3
Dom,01/Dez 12:00 
E. Oliveira / R. Oliveira [3]

8/1
F. Massignan / M. Sgubin [2]

 8/3
Dom,01/Dez 15:00 
F. Monteiro / R. Cordeiro [7]

8/3
E. Oliveira / R. Oliveira [3]

 8/4
E. Oliveira / R. Oliveira
8/5