Data Local Quadra Chave Fase # Jogador 01 Jogador 02
14/10 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 7 Gabriel Bargueiras Vinicius Alves
16/10 - 21:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 5 Fernando Lamenza [3] Marcos Talarico
18/10 - 19:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 11 Juliano Oliveira Ulisses Figueiredo
20/10 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 15 Fabiano Nobre Marcelo Moreno
20/10 - 11:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 13 Adriano Vyborny [7] Vitor Alves
20/10 - 13:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 4 Rogerio Alexandre José Dalcim [8]
20/10 - 15:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 8 Kauê Lombardi Cadu Summo [6]
20/10 - 17:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 10 Caio Souza Cleber Alves
20/10 - 19:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 14 Paulo Henrique Marcos Goto
21/10 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 16 Rodrigo Matai Damian Seltzer [2]
21/10 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 3 Eduardo Rago Anderson Carrilho
26/10 - 18:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 2 Luciano Aquino Gabriel Carvalho
27/10 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 23 Vitor Alves Paulo Henrique
27/10 - 11:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 7 Adriano Vyborny [7] Marcos Goto
28/10 - 16:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 1 Alexandre Dóro [1] Felipe Krusche
30/10 - 18:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 12 Danilo Santos Andrea Aversana [4]
31/10 - 18:15 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R32 9 Luiz Franchini [5] Marcio Lima
- 2º Torneio - Simples R32 6 Alberto Silva Fabinho Carvalho
02/11 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 18 Anderson Carrilho José Dalcim [8]
- 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 3 Marcos Talarico Alberto Silva
03/11 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 2 Eduardo Rago Rogerio Alexandre
03/11 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 5 Marcio Lima Caio Souza
07/11 - 19:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 6 Juliano Oliveira Danilo Santos
07/11 - 20:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 17 Alexandre Dóro [1] Gabriel Carvalho
09/11 - 18:15 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 8 Fabiano Nobre Rodrigo Matai
10/11 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 24 Marcelo Moreno Damian Seltzer [2]
10/11 - 11:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 20 Vinicius Alves Cadu Summo [6]
11/11 - 09:15 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples R16 22 Ulisses Figueiredo Andrea Aversana [4]
- 2º Torneio - Simples R16 21 Luiz Franchini [5] Cleber Alves
12/11 - 18:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 1 Felipe Krusche Luciano Aquino
- 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação R16 4 Gabriel Bargueiras Kauê Lombardi
17/11 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Quartas de Finais 12 Adriano Vyborny [7] Fabiano Nobre
18/11 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples Quartas de Finais 25 Alexandre Dóro [1] José Dalcim [8]
20/11 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Quartas de Finais 11 Caio Souza Danilo Santos
- 2º Torneio - Simples R16 19 Fernando Lamenza [3] Fabinho Carvalho
21/11 - 20:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Quartas de Finais 9 Felipe Krusche Rogerio Alexandre
- 2º Torneio - Simples Quartas de Finais 26 Fernando Lamenza [3] Vinicius Alves
- 2º Torneio - Simples Quartas de Finais 28 Vitor Alves Damian Seltzer [2]
28/11 - 12:30 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Quartas de Finais 10 Alberto Silva Kauê Lombardi
- 2º Torneio - Simples Quartas de Finais 27 Luiz Franchini [5] Andrea Aversana [4]
01/12 - 10:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples Semifinal 29 Alexandre Dóro [1] Vinicius Alves
01/12 - 11:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Semifinal 14 Danilo Santos Adriano Vyborny [7]
05/12 - 19:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples Semifinal 30 Andrea Aversana [4] Damian Seltzer [2]
11/12 - 20:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Semifinal 13 Felipe Krusche Kauê Lombardi
16/12 - 09:00 Verde Morumbi Rápida 2º Torneio - Simples - Consolação Final 15 Kauê Lombardi Adriano Vyborny [7]
- 2º Torneio - Simples Final 31 Vinicius Alves Damian Seltzer [2]
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo