Jogos


  39° Etapa - Quick Sport - Chave A
      Alessandra Paschoal
Clarita Hackradt
6 6
Claudete Gama
      Anna Campos
Claudete Gama
3 0
16/07/2019, Terça  
  39° Etapa - Quick Sport
Cindy Mozer Nakamura
      Cindy Nakamura
Sueli Almeida
6 0 4
Claudete Gama
      Anna Campos
Claudete Gama
3 6 10
Quick Sport Center - Quadra 1 - 02/06/2019, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:30  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Carla Otranto
2 2
      Anna Campos
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 02 - 25/05/2019, Sábado - 11:30 as 13:00  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Anna Campos
7 6
      Susy Carvalho
65 1
06/05/2019, Segunda  
  38° Etapa - Pinheirinho Tennis
Regiane Paiva
      Christiane Vitorino
Regiane Paiva
6 6
      Anna Campos
Idalina Toyoshima
2 2
Pinheirinho Tênis - Quadra 1 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 11:00 as 12:30  
  38° Etapa - Pinheirinho Tennis - Chave B
      Paula Soares
Sonia Silva
6 6
      Anna Campos
Idalina Toyoshima
2 3
Pinheirinho Tênis - Quadra 1 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 16:00 as 16:00  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Regiane Paiva
6 1 6
      Anna Campos
4 6 10
26/03/2019, Terça  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Anna Campos
6 6
Claudete Gama
      Claudete Gama
1 2
RR Tênis - Quadra 03 - 24/03/2019, Domingo - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Lia Monte
0 0
      Anna Campos
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 03 - 28/02/2019, Quinta - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  RR Tênis WTA
      Carla Rufino
1 0
      Anna Campos
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 02 - 26/02/2019, Terça - 19:00 as 20:30  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis - Chave B
      Anna Campos
Haroldo Junior
6 6
      Carla Otranto
Guilherme Otranto
1 4
RR Tênis - Quadra 01 - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis - Chave B
Regiane Paiva
      Danielli Paiva
Regiane Paiva
0 4
      Anna Campos
Idalina Toyoshima
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 01 - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis - Chave B
Fernanda Lodi Horta
      Fernanda Horta
Juliana Marçal
0 2
      Anna Campos
Idalina Toyoshima
6 6
10/02/2019, Domingo  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis - Chave B
Marcelo Ribeiro Bocardo
      Anna Damiani
Marcelo Bocardo
1 65
      Anna Campos
Haroldo Junior
6 7
10/02/2019, Domingo  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis
      Anna Campos
Idalina Toyoshima
1 4
Claudete Gama
      Claudete Gama
Glaucia Monte
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 01 - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 10:30 as 12:00  
  35° Etapa - RR Tênis
      Anna Campos
Haroldo Junior
2 3
Cindy Mozer Nakamura
      Cindy Nakamura
Djavan Amauro
6 6
RR Tênis - Quadra 01 - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 11:30 as 13:00  
  33° Etapa - Ponto Alto Itatiba - Chave A
      Anna Campos
Haroldo Junior
4 65
      Ilda Costa
Milton Tigusa
6 7
18/01/2019, Sexta  
  33° Etapa - Ponto Alto Itatiba - Chave A
      Anna Campos
Maíra Shiki
4 7 6
Claudete Gama
      Claudete Gama
Glaucia Monte
6 5 10
10/12/2018, Segunda  
  33° Etapa - Itatiba Tênis Clube
      Anna Campos
Maíra Shiki
4 4
Regiane Paiva
      Danielli Paiva
Regiane Paiva
2 2
Tênis Clube de Itatiba - Quadra 01 - 02/12/2018, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  33° Etapa - Itatiba Tênis Clube
Regiane Paiva
      Marcus Bernardi
Regiane Paiva
2 2
      Anna Campos
Haroldo Junior
4 4
Tênis Clube de Itatiba - Quadra 01 - 01/12/2018, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo