Jogos


  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Gustavo Denadae Biroche
Maria Cristina Luchiari Pisoni
      Gustavo Biroche
Maria Pisoni
8
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
3
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Guilherme Romi
      Guilherme Romi
Mariana Macedo
5
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 26/07/2019, Sexta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - Feminino B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Giovanna Pompermayer
8
Marina Stela Godoy
Tássia Caroline Santos
      Marina Godoy
Tássia Santos
0
Na Quadra - Quadra 02 - Rápida Coberta - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - Feminino B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Giovanna Pompermayer
8
Marcela Bianchin Giatti
      Marcela Giatti
Mariana Macedo
3
Na Quadra - Quadra 02 - Rápida Coberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
83
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Carla Luchiari
Leandro Esperidião
9
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Fabricio Bataglia
Gislene Bataglia
      Fabricio Bataglia
Gislene Bataglia
3
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Priscila Nartino Ribeiro
Thiago Pinhanelli Ribeiro
      Priscila Ribeiro
Thiago Ribeiro
2
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Feminino B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Giovanna Pompermayer
8
Cris Costa Manso
Daiana Galbiati
      Cris Manso
Daiana Galbiati
6
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 12:45 as 13:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
3
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Alex Pellisson 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
      Alex 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
3
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 07:45 as 08:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Feminino B
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Giovanna Pompermayer
8
Maria Claudia Pisoni Fortunato
Maria Luiza Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
      Maria Fortunato
Maria Belluci
5
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Feminino A
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Giovanna Pompermayer
8
Larissa Dollo
Mariana Macris
      Larissa Dollo
Mariana Macris
2
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Moncler Sgubin
      Luciane Manzatto
Moncler Sgubin
2
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Matheus Zanardo
      Ana Rigue
Matheus Zanardo
2
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 02 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 09:45 as 10:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Maria Claudia Pisoni Fortunato
      Daniel Gaspar
Maria Fortunato
5
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 04 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Alex Pellisson 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
      Alex 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
2
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 03 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Fernando Massignan
Roberta Machado Massignan
      Fernando Massignan
Roberta Massignan
1
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 03 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Feminino B
Adriana Santos Batagin
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Adriana Batagin
Camila Siqueira
8
Larissa Gazetta Escorisa Negrini
Mariana Macris
      Larissa Negrini
Mariana Macris
6
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 02 - 22/07/2018, Domingo - 11:30 as 12:30  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Feminino B
Adriana Santos Batagin
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
      Adriana Batagin
Camila Siqueira
5
Ana Laura Luchiari Pisoni Belluci
Maria Claudia Pisoni Fortunato
      Ana Belluci
Maria Fortunato
8
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 02 - 22/07/2018, Domingo - 18:30 as 19:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo