Jogos


  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
8
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
1
Na Quadra - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 21/05/2019, Terça - 19:00 as 20:30  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
David Carvalho
      Altamiro Soares
David Carvalho
1
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Leonardo Kazuo Yshiy
      Fernando Pires
Leonardo Yshiy
6
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 08:45 as 09:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Luiz Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
      Luiz Campana
Robson Ferro
6
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A45+ - Consolação
Marcelo Artamende
      Alfredo Adasme
Marcelo Artamende
4
Mario Benette
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mario Benette
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 09:45 as 10:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Rogério Gonçalves
3
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A45+ - Consolação
Mario Benette
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mario Benette
0
      Eduardo Kauffmann
José Júnior
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 14:45 as 15:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Maciel Benits
Sergio Henrique Lino Surge
      Maciel Benits
Sergio Surge
4
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 15:45 as 16:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A45+
Mario Benette
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mario Benette
2
      Altamiro Soares
Carlos Luz
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
      Marcos Leao
Tomás Cunha
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      José Bignotto
Luiz Rodrigues
4
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Joao Marcos
      Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
4
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 1 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 10:15 as 11:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
5
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 3 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 15:15 as 16:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Joao Chelequim
3
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 1 Saibro - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 15:15 as 16:15  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - Mista A
      Diego Montero
Júlia Campana
8
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mariana Macedo
4
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 01 - 25/11/2018, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - C
      Fernando Ferreira
Raimundo Filho
8
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
6
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 02 - 25/11/2018, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - Mista A
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mariana Macedo
8
Marina Stela Godoy
      Carlos Júnior
Marina Godoy
0
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 02 - 24/11/2018, Sábado - 09:00 as 10:00  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - Mista A
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mariana Macedo
9
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Andreia Pavanelli
Leandro Esperidião
87
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 01 - 24/11/2018, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - Mista A
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
      Debora Costa
Rodrigo Dinamarco
1
      Eduardo Cavalcante
Mariana Macedo
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 01 - 24/11/2018, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  XXXIX Aberto da Cidade de Santos - C
      Jose Neto
Vicente Valle
3
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 05 - 24/11/2018, Sábado - 19:00 as 20:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo