Rodada 8


H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Marcão Jb
      Marcão Jb
6 6
Nilton Cezar Torrente
      Nilton Torrente
3 2
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 31/07/2019, Quarta - 14:00 as 15:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Sergio Valino
6 6
Rafael Bravo
      Rafael Bravo
4 4
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02 - 02/08/2019, Sexta - 15:30 as 17:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Huang Wei
      Huang Wei
6 6
Francisco Evangelista da Silva Evangelista
      Francisco Evangelista
4 2
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 02/08/2019, Sexta - 15:30 as 17:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Guilherme Hipólito Teodoro
      Guilherme Teodoro
6 4 10
Carlos Reyna
      Carlos Reyna
3 6 6
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01 - 03/08/2019, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Antonio Vergara
6 6
Marcelo Ribeiro da Silva
      Marcelo Silva
3 3
Tennis Point - Pitangueiras - Quadra 03 - Rápida - 03/08/2019, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Sérgio Yamada Jr
      Sérgio Jr
3 6 10
Fernando Hideo Fujii
      Fernando Fujii
6 1 5
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02 - 04/08/2019, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Paul Aranciaga
3 5
Guilherme Hipólito Teodoro
      Guilherme Teodoro
6 7
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 04/08/2019, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Huang Wei
      Huang Wei
6 6
Nilton Cezar Torrente
      Nilton Torrente
4 3
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 04 - 06/08/2019, Terça - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Sergio Valino
6 7
Eduardo José Da Silva
      Eduardo Silva
4 64
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02 - 07/08/2019, Quarta - 15:30 as 17:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Paul Aranciaga
7 6
Rene Maluenda
      Rene Maluenda
5 4
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01 - 09/08/2019, Sexta - 19:30 as 21:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Huang Wei
      Huang Wei
6 4 10
      Bruno Rodrigues
4 6 4
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 09/08/2019, Sexta - 15:30 as 17:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Paulo Rogerio Hirata
      Paulo Hirata
6 3 10
Thiago Uema
      Thiago Uema
4 6 6
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02 - 10/08/2019, Sábado - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Fabricio Boccia Molina
      Fabricio Molina
6 5 10
Guilherme Hipólito Teodoro
      Guilherme Teodoro
4 7 1
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 10/08/2019, Sábado - 16:30 as 18:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Paul Aranciaga
4 2
Fernando Hideo Fujii
      Fernando Fujii
6 6
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 11/08/2019, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Guilherme Hipólito Teodoro
      Guilherme Teodoro
1 7 7
Antonio Jose Ferreira
      Antonio Ferreira
6 62 10
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 04 - 11/08/2019, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Sérgio Yamada Jr
      Sérgio Jr
3 1
Marcão Jb
      Marcão Jb
6 6
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01 - 11/08/2019, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Fabricio Boccia Molina
      Fabricio Molina
6 6
Rildo Cheschini
      Rildo Cheschini
1 1
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 11/08/2019, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Huang Wei
      Huang Wei
6 6
      Paulo Djoko
2 3
Tennis Point - Pitangueiras - Quadra 04 - Saibro - 13/08/2019, Terça - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
Jose Evangelista Silva
      Jose Silva
6 2 10
      Joao Guilherme
2 6 2
Tennis Point - Pitangueiras - Quadra 04 - Saibro - 16/08/2019, Sexta - 10:00 as 11:30  
H2H
  3 - ATP 500
      Sergio Valino
4 6 10
William Piva Costa
      William Costa
6 1 8
Tennis Online - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03 - 16/08/2019, Sexta - 15:30 as 17:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo