Jogos


  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
3
Newcler Fernandes Gregorio
      Clayton Dias
Newcler Gregorio
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 07:45 as 08:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Bruno Ginetti
Caio Pinotti
      Bruno Ginetti
Caio Pinotti
2
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 07:45 as 08:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
5
Francielli P. Bueno Amaral
Paulo Eduardo Felix
      Francielli Amaral
Paulo Felix
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
8
Letícia Dollo
      Letícia Dollo
Pedro Ribeiro
3
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 26/07/2019, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
5
Leonardo Messias
      Heitor Macias
Leonardo Messias
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 26/05/2019, Domingo - 09:45 as 10:45  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
      Francisco Azevedo
Thiago Fae
3
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 25/05/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
6
      Caio Alípio
Maycon Oliveira
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Pedro Boareto
      Francisco Pacheco
Pedro Boareto
3
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 21:45 as 22:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Alex Carvalho
      Alex Carvalho
Arthur Rosolen
5
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
3
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Lucas Azanha
      Lucas Azanha
Matheus Zanaga
6
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Enio Mousinho
Ricardo Rossi Gonçalves
      Enio Mousinho
Ricardo Gonçalves
2
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Edmilson Santos
Maria Eduarda Monteiro dos Santos
      Edmilson Santos
Maria Santos
3
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 21:45 as 22:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Daniela Monteiro
Ricardo Camargo
8
Adriana Santos Batagin
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Adriana Batagin
Maurício Batagin
1
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:30  
H2H
  1° Winner Open de Tênis - LogQuim Transportes - Avançado
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      Luiz Rodrigues
7 6
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Ricardo Camargo
5 1
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 03 - 23/02/2019, Sábado - 14:30 as 16:00  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Diego Martins
Leonardo Messias
      Diego Martins
Leonardo Messias
6
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 3 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 10:15 as 11:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
6
      João Menano
Tiago Menano
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 4 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 15:15 as 16:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
      Andre Amaral
Jorge Neto
2
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 5 Rápida - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 18:15 as 19:15  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
9
Afonso Caram
Rafael Minozzi
      Afonso Caram
Rafael Minozzi
82
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 30/09/2018, Domingo - 11:45 as 12:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo