Jogos


  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
      Frederico Sturion
Joao Chelequim
8
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
2
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Fábio Augusto Lopes Rodrigues
      Fábio Rodrigues
Felipe Castro
4
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
      Eduardo Giraldelli
Giuliano Gabriel
5
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
85
      Fernando Bilibio
Roberta Alvarenga
9
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 03 - 25/07/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
      Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
3
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Rogério Gonçalves
3
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
2
Na Quadra - Quadra 02 - Rápida Coberta - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Joao Vitor
Moncler Sgubin
      Joao Vitor
Moncler Sgubin
2
Na Quadra - Quadra 03 - Rápida Descoberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
      Lino Silva
Livio Junior
3
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 28/06/2019, Sexta - 18:30 as 19:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
7
      Joao Chelequim
Weslley Giatti
9
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 18:30 as 19:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Diego Martins
      Diego Martins
Giuliano Gabriel
0
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 21/06/2019, Sexta - 21:00 as 21:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - C
Felipe Roberto Dos Santos
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
      Felipe Santos
Frederico Sturion
8
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
5
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - C
      Paulo Santos
Pedro Arriero
3
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:15  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
8
Sandro Rogério Da Silva
      Rodney Silva
Sandro Silva
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
3
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
3
Camila Leticia Bueno Siqueira
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
      Camila Siqueira
Fernando Siqueira
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Talita Covolan
      Ricardo Covolan
Talita Covolan
5
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 11:45 as 12:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Iran Dollo
      Iran Dollo
Pedro Ribeiro
2
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 19:45 as 20:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
José Paulo Cabral de Vasconcellos Junior
Lucas Betin Margato
      José Junior
Lucas Margato
1
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Ondina Aguiar
6
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 21:45 as 22:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Lúcia Paschinelli
Paulo Paschinelli
      Lúcia Paschinelli
Paulo Paschinelli
2
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 17:00 as 17:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo