Jogos


  La Bombonera
Henrique Silva
Mauricio Jardim
      Henrique Silva
Mauricio Jardim
8
Messias Rostirolla
Vinicius Fornasari Pinto
      Messias Rostirolla
Vinicius Pinto
4
30/11/2019, Sábado  
  La Bombonera
Maciel Benits
      Arthur Rosolen
Maciel Benits
8
Henrique Silva
Mauricio Jardim
      Henrique Silva
Mauricio Jardim
1
30/11/2019, Sábado  
  Raquetes Clube/Winner Academia - Duplas A
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Henrique Silva
      Fernando Siqueira
Henrique Silva
5 63
Fernando Pinheiro
Maciel Benits
      Fernando Pinheiro
Maciel Benits
7 7
Winner Tennis SBO - Wt - Quadra 01 - 09/11/2019, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:30  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
      Hugo Santiago
Raphael Souza
4
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 08 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
6
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Joao Chelequim
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 06 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Masc. C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
      Carlos Carvalho
Eduardo Kauffmann
5
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 15/09/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:30  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Masc. C
      André Iugueti
Ruy Neto
8
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
6
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 15/09/2019, Domingo - 16:00 as 17:30  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Masc. C
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
Marcelo Artamende
      Leandro Esperidião
Marcelo Artamende
4
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 14/09/2019, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:30  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Mista C
      Alessandra Scurti
Frederico Menano
8
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
4
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 14/09/2019, Sábado - 16:30 as 18:00  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Masc. C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
3
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 14/09/2019, Sábado - 18:00 as 19:30  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
      Frederico Sturion
Joao Chelequim
8
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
2
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Fábio Augusto Lopes Rodrigues
      Fábio Rodrigues
Felipe Castro
4
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Giuliano Gabriel
      Eduardo Giraldelli
Giuliano Gabriel
5
Henrique Silva
      Henrique Silva
Sérgio Lião
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
      Henrique Silva
Mirella Barbosa
85
      Fernando Bilibio
Roberta Alvarenga
9
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 03 - 25/07/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
      Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
3
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Rogério Gonçalves
3
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
2
Na Quadra - Quadra 02 - Rápida Coberta - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Joao Vitor
Moncler Sgubin
      Joao Vitor
Moncler Sgubin
2
Na Quadra - Quadra 03 - Rápida Descoberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
      Lino Silva
Livio Junior
3
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 28/06/2019, Sexta - 18:30 as 19:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
7
      Joao Chelequim
Weslley Giatti
9
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 18:30 as 19:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
8
Diego Martins
Giuliano Gabriel
      Diego Martins
Giuliano Gabriel
0
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 21/06/2019, Sexta - 21:00 as 21:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo