Jogos


  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
8
Paulo Paschinelli
      Paulo Paschinelli
Ricardo Covolan
1
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
3
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Rogério Gonçalves
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
9
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
Mario Benette
      Frederico Sturion
Mario Benette
85
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 2 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 10:15 as 11:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
8
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
5
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 3 Saibro - 10/02/2019, Domingo - 15:15 as 16:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Maciel Benits
      Fernando Siqueira
Maciel Benits
6
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 2 Saibro - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 18:15 as 19:15  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - C
Maciel Benits
     José Bignotto
Maciel Benits
0
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
0
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 03 - 26/08/2018, Domingo - 08:45 as 09:45  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - C
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
8
Leandro Onesti Esperidião
      Leandro Esperidião
Weslley Giatti
6
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 26/08/2018, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - C
      Rafael Panhoca
Tomas Cunha
5
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 03 - 26/08/2018, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  Sanfarma Open de Raquetinha - C
Felipe Papa
Henrique Papa
      Felipe Papa
Henrique Papa
6
Claudinei Ferreira da Silva
      Claudinei Silva
Luis Fonseca
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 25/08/2018, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  Masculino D
      Luis Fonseca
Valdomiro Valentim
8
      Luiz Toni
Roberto Simionatto
3
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 15 - 24/09/2017, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  Masculino D
      Luis Fonseca
Valdomiro Valentim
8
      Caio Rodrigues
Mucio Assis
2
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 15 - 24/09/2017, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:00  
  5ª Copa Hípica de Tênis
      Luis Fonseca
Valdomiro Valentim
5
      Eduardo Regis
Eric Silveira
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 15 - 23/09/2017, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
  Masculino D
      Marcelo Prado
Waldir Oliveira
3
      Luis Fonseca
Valdomiro Valentim
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 09 - 23/09/2017, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:00  
  6ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - C
      Luis Fonseca
Roberto Kitaka
3
Robson Ferro
      Alexandre Torres
Robson Ferro
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 14 - 16/09/2017, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  Pinheiros Open de Raquetinha - C
      Luis Fonseca
Roberto Kitaka
8
João Pedro Faioli Soares
Marcelo Artamende
      João Soares
Marcelo Artamende
6
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 08 - 05/08/2017, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  Pinheiros Open de Raquetinha - C
      Guilherme Gontier
Marcelo Rezende
8
      Luis Fonseca
Roberto Kitaka
3
Esporte Clube Pinheiros - Quadra 07 - 05/08/2017, Sábado - 19:00 as 20:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo