Jogos


  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Lucas Di Pino
      Lucas Cunha
Lucas Pino
5
Michael Douglas Denegri
      Michael Denegri
Pedro Romi
5
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 17:00 as 18:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
      Felipe Baptista
Rafael Bugiga
5
Lucas Di Pino
      Lucas Cunha
Lucas Pino
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Lucas Di Pino
      Lucas Cunha
Lucas Pino
8
Rafael Oliveira
      Fernando Bilibio
Rafael Oliveira
2
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Lucas Di Pino
      Lucas Cunha
Lucas Pino
8
Paulo Sérgio De Campos Filho
      Luiz Camargo
Paulo Filho
5
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 19/06/2019, Quarta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - A
Rafael Oliveira
      Lucas Davini
Rafael Oliveira
8
      Hugo Santiago
Lucas Cunha
3
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 24/05/2019, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A
Henrique Mello
      Henrique Mello
Henrique Silva
8
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
4
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 08/04/2018, Domingo - 14:00 as 15:00  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
8
Wagner Palmeira
      Jorge Bento
Wagner Palmeira
2
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 11:45 as 12:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
8
      Fábio Pires
Fernando Pires
0
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
0
     Daniel Amorim
Zezinho Leite
0
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 06 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 11:00 as 11:30  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
6
      Filipe Navarro
Renato Defavari
0
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 03 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 13:00 as 13:30  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
      Danilo Sardelli
Lucas Cunha
2
Henrique Pellegrini Defavari
      Henrique Defavari
Marcelo Campos
6
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 15:30 as 16:00  
  5º Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - A
Eduardo Bertola
      Eduardo Bertola
Filipe Navarro
9
      Caio Carrion
Lucas Cunha
7
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 03/06/2017, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - A
Robson Ferro
      Lucas Cunha
Robson Ferro
3
Henrique Pellegrini Defavari
      Henrique Defavari
Marcelo Campos
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 01/04/2017, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - A
Robson Ferro
      Lucas Cunha
Robson Ferro
3
Cesar Maciel dos Santos
Pituco Sacilotto
      Cesar Santos
Pituco Sacilotto
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 31/03/2017, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  Desafio entre amigos
      Henrique Trevisan
Rafael Lima
6
      Guilherme Matias
Lucas Cunha
8
09/05/2016, Segunda  
  Desafio entre amigos
      Antonio Junior
Rafael Lima
3
Renato Santos Moretti
      Lucas Cunha
Renato Moretti
8
02/05/2016, Segunda  
  Desafio entre amigos
Alessandro Batistioli
      Alessandro Batistioli
Rafael Lima
4
Antonio Alvaro Marzola
      Antonio Marzola
Lucas Cunha
8
25/04/2016, Segunda  
  Desafio entre amigos
      Eduardo Giraldelli
Rafael Lima
3
Leo Leal
      Leo Leal
Lucas Cunha
8
18/04/2016, Segunda  
  Desafio entre amigos
      Rafael Lima
Wagner Riccetto
6
Junior Sacilotto
      Junior Sacilotto
Lucas Cunha
8
11/04/2016, Segunda  
  Desafio entre amigos
      Rafael Lima
Roberto Oliveira
5
      Lucas Cunha
Renan Zaramelo
8
04/04/2016, Segunda  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo