Jogos


  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Edmilson Santos
Paula Ometto
      Edmilson Santos
Paula Ometto
8
Lívia Secco Camargo
      Lívia Camargo
Matheus Zanaga
3
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 22/08/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria D
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
5
Rodrigo Rosseto
      Clayton Dias
Rodrigo Rosseto
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 08:45 as 09:45  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria D
Carlos Henrique Marcatto
      Carlos Marcatto
Luis Tamborlin
1
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 20:30 as 22:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
5
Roberto C. Cordeiro
      Roberto Cordeiro
Roberto Oliveira
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 08:00 as 09:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Julia Santos Batagin
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Julia Batagin
Maurício Batagin
8
Lívia Secco Camargo
      Lívia Camargo
Matheus Zanaga
4
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 20:00 as 21:00  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - D
      Lucca Rigue
Matheus Zanaga
6
Fábio Augusto Lopes Rodrigues
      Dante Boldrini
Fábio Rodrigues
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 23/05/2019, Quinta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Sandro Rogério Da Silva
      Rodney Silva
Sandro Silva
8
Newcler Fernandes Gregorio
      Matheus Zanaga
Newcler Gregorio
5
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Alex Pellisson 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
      Alex 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
8
Lívia Secco Camargo
      Lívia Camargo
Matheus Zanaga
2
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Lucas Azanha
      Lucas Azanha
Matheus Zanaga
6
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Lucas Azanha
      Lucas Azanha
Matheus Zanaga
8
      Alfredo Adasme
Victor Andia
4
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 15:00 as 16:00  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
André Rosolen Ferreira
      André Ferreira
Antenor Neto
3
Lucas Azanha
      Lucas Azanha
Matheus Zanaga
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D - Consolação
     Caio Borsato
Marcio Junior
0
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
0
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 01 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 07:45 as 08:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
8
José Paulo Cabral de Vasconcellos Junior
      José Junior
Wilson Ré
2
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 02 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Mariana Macris
      Mariana Macris
Matheus Zanaga
7
Maria Claudia Pisoni Fortunato
      Daniel Gaspar
Maria Fortunato
9
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 01 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 11:45 as 12:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
4
Pedro Boareto
      Pedro Boareto
Sandro Pontes
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 02 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 13:45 as 15:00  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
3
      Fernando Maciel
Maycon Oliveira
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 01 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 07:45 as 08:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Mariana Macris
      Mariana Macris
Matheus Zanaga
8
Paula Ometto
Paulo Eduardo Felix
      Paula Ometto
Paulo Felix
5
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 04 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - Mista C
Kaue Gabriel
Luiza Contatto
      Kaue Gabriel
Luiza Contatto
0
Mariana Macris
      Mariana Macris
Matheus Zanaga
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 04 - 19/10/2018, Sexta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Iniciante
Sergio Possenti Neto
      Matheus Zanaga
Sergio Neto
8
Fernando Pinezi
Rafael Elias Cia de Oliveira
      Fernando Pinezi
Rafael Oliveira
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 02 - 30/09/2018, Domingo - 07:45 as 08:45  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista C Consolação
      Guilherme Fregonesi
Talita Fregonesi
8
Lívia Secco Camargo
      Lívia Camargo
Matheus Zanaga
4
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 02 - 30/09/2018, Domingo - 09:45 as 10:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo