Jogos


  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - B
Luiz Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
      Luiz Campana
Robson Ferro
3
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 26/05/2019, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - B
Felipe Farias
Rafael Beraldo
      Felipe Farias
Rafael Beraldo
8
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
4
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 26/05/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - B
Willian Giatti
      José Júnior
Willian Giatti
7
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
9
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 25/05/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
8
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
1
Na Quadra - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 21/05/2019, Terça - 19:00 as 20:30  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Mista A
      Flavia Borges
Pedro Camargo
9
Paulo Sérgio De Campos Filho
      Giovanna Campana
Paulo Filho
7
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 05/05/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:30  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Mista A
      Flavia Borges
Pedro Camargo
8
      Diego Montero
Júlia Campana
5
05/05/2019, Domingo  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Masc. A
      Henrique Meloni
Mateus Silva
8
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
3
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 04/05/2019, Sábado - 13:30 as 15:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - A
Henrique Mello
Henrique Pellegrini Defavari
      Henrique Mello
Henrique Defavari
8
      Luiz Santos
Pedro Camargo
1
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
0
     Diego Montero
Hugo Santiago
0
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 14:45 as 15:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - A
      Filipe Navarro
Jorge Bento
5
      Luiz Santos
Pedro Camargo
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
8
Willian Giatti
      Luiz Santos
Willian Giatti
3
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Masc. A
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
9
Eduardo Bertola
Henrique Schmidt
      Eduardo Bertola
Henrique Schmidt
7
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 13/04/2019, Sábado - 15:30 as 16:30  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - B
      Claudio Silva
Leonardo Leite
9
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
84
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 12:45 as 13:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista A
      Flavia Borges
Pedro Camargo
8
Felipe Farias
      Felipe Farias
Júlia Campana
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
7
      Danilo Sardelli
Guilherme Narducci
9
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista A
Debora Gandelman Zogbi Costa
Fábio José Torina
      Debora Costa
Fábio Torina
3
      Flavia Borges
Pedro Camargo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - B
      Felipe Castro
Roberto Hideo
3
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Pedro Camargo
Samuel Souza
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista A
Luiz Gabriel Campana
      Giovanna Campana
Luiz Campana
4
      Flavia Borges
Pedro Camargo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - A
      Henrique Gusmini
Pedro Camargo
8
      Daniel Amorim
Nicolas Pessuti
2
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 6 Rápida - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 15:15 as 16:15  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - A
Gabriel Batagin
      Gabriel Batagin
Jorge Bento
8
      Henrique Gusmini
Pedro Camargo
4
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 1 Saibro - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 17:15 as 18:15  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo