Jogos


  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Daisy Carla Vieira Roman
      Daisy Roman
Daniela Monteiro
5
Monise Tambolato
Priscilla Andrade
      Monise Tambolato
Priscilla Andrade
5
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 15/09/2019, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:30  
  8º Copa 3XBIT de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Giovana Gobbo
Simone Lopes
      Giovana Gobbo
Simone Lopes
7
Monise Tambolato
Priscilla Andrade
      Monise Tambolato
Priscilla Andrade
9
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - A Definir - 15/09/2019, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:30  
  Mista C - 3º Domino's Open de Raquetinha 2019
Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
      Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
3
Letícia Dollo
      Letícia Dollo
Pedro Ribeiro
8
Raquetes Clube - Quadra 01 - 07/09/2019, Sábado - 15:30 as 17:00  
  Mista C - 3º Domino's Open de Raquetinha 2019
      Ana Pavan
Marcelo Romi
4
Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
      Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
8
Raquetes Clube - Quadra 01 - 05/09/2019, Quinta - 18:30 as 20:00  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
      Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
2
Adriana Santos Batagin
Francielli P. Bueno Amaral
      Adriana Batagin
Francielli Amaral
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 25/08/2019, Domingo - 09:45 as 10:45  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
      Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
8
      Ana Martinelli
Ondina Aguiar
2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 24/08/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
      Isabela Camargo
Priscilla Andrade
9
Carolina Carrion Lolato
Lívia Secco Camargo
      Carolina Lolato
Lívia Camargo
7
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 22/08/2019, Quinta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
      Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
4
Carolina Lima
Marcio Lima
      Carolina Lima
Marcio Lima
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 22/08/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Letícia Dollo
Sara Dollo
      Letícia Dollo
Sara Dollo
9
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
86
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
      Ana Pavan
Talita Fregonesi
3
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 26/07/2019, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
      Filipe Rosalen
Maisa Rosalen
8
Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
      Priscilla Andrade
Raphael Lopes
2
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 25/07/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
2
Giovana Gobbo
Isabela Camargo
      Giovana Gobbo
Isabela Camargo
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 09:00 as 10:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
8
Mayara Marzochi B. Quirino
Simone Lopes
      Mayara Quirino
Simone Lopes
6
Na Quadra - Quadra 01 - Rápida Coberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 09:00 as 10:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino C
Andressa Navarro
Talitha Quinteiro
      Andressa Navarro
Talitha Quinteiro
0
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
6
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
1
Mariana Jensen
      Mariana Jensen
Milena Consulin
6
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 21/06/2019, Sexta - 21:00 as 21:45  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
7
Carolina Lima
Letícia Altran
      Carolina Lima
Letícia Altran
5
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 12:00 as 13:00  
  Clube do Bosque Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
2
      Bruna Azevedo
Marilia Comelato
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 01 - 23/05/2019, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Feminino C
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
8
Carla Freitas Branco
Katia Cristina Chiavarini
      Carla Branco
Katia Chiavarini
0
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 04/05/2019, Sábado - 09:00 as 10:00  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Feminino C
Giovana Gobbo
Simone Lopes
      Giovana Gobbo
Simone Lopes
8
Bruna Parazzi Dória
Priscilla Andrade
      Bruna Dória
Priscilla Andrade
4
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 04/05/2019, Sábado - 11:00 as 12:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Feminino C
Priscilla Andrade
Roberta Ignacio Martim de Castilho
      Priscilla Andrade
Roberta Castilho
0
Camilla Boldrin
Heloyse Nascimento
      Camilla Boldrin
Heloyse Nascimento
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo