Jogos


H2H
  ATC Tennis Series - Especial
Fabricio Ribeiro
      Fabricio Ribeiro [3]
2 6 10
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo [2]
6 1 2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 24/11/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  ATC Tennis Series - Especial
      Leonardo Saqui
2 2
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo [2]
6 6
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 23/11/2019, Sábado - 13:30 as 15:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Guilherme Monteiro Perez
      Guilherme Perez
Ricardo Golzi
2
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 04 - 17/11/2019, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Gabriel Campana
Júlia Trevizam Campana
      Gabriel Campana
Júlia Campana
1
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 02 - 16/11/2019, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
2
      Leonardo Braga
Yuri Nascimento
8
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 06 - 15/11/2019, Sexta - 14:00 as 15:00  
  XL Aberto da Cidade de Santos - B
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
Marcelo Artamende
      Ernesto Junior
Marcelo Artamende
1
Tênis Clube de Santos - Quadra 05 - 15/11/2019, Sexta - 16:00 as 17:00  
H2H
  Raquetes Clube/Winner Academia - Especial
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo [5]
6 6
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      Luiz Rodrigues
1 0
Winner Tennis SBO - Wt - Quadra 01 - 09/11/2019, Sábado - 12:30 as 14:00  
H2H
  Raquetes Clube/Winner Academia - Especial
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo [5]
6 3 4
      Luca Penteado
3 6 10
Winner Tennis SBO - Wt - Quadra 03 - 09/11/2019, Sábado - 18:30 as 20:00  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
Rafael Oliveira
      Rafael Beraldo
Rafael Oliveira
8
Júlia Trevizam Campana
      Diego Montero
Júlia Campana
5
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 08 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  Cancian Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
Rafael Oliveira
      Rafael Beraldo
Rafael Oliveira
6
      José Fortunato
José Fortunato
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 08 - 26/10/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  1º Riviera Open de Raquetinha - Categoria PRO-AM A/B
      Fábio Pires
Fernando Pires
4
Rafael Beraldo
      Matheus Zanaga
Rafael Beraldo
8
Riviera Tênis - Quadra 01 - 05/10/2019, Sábado - 09:00 as 10:00  
  1º Riviera Open de Raquetinha - Categoria PRO-AM A/B
Rafael Beraldo
      Matheus Zanaga
Rafael Beraldo
4
Willian Giatti
      Danilo Sardelli
Willian Giatti
8
Riviera Tênis - Quadra 02 - 05/10/2019, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  11º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
8
      Fábio Pires
Fernando Pires
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 28/09/2019, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  11º CAT Open Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Henrique Gusmini
Rafael Beraldo
1
      Henrique Meloni
Marcelo Campos
8
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 28/09/2019, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  Pro-Am - 3º Domino's Open de Raquetinha 2019
Lucas Di Pino
Rafael Beraldo
      Lucas Pino
Rafael Beraldo
3
Gabriel Batagin
Willian Giatti
      Gabriel Batagin
Willian Giatti
8
Raquetes Clube - Quadra 01 - 08/09/2019, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:30  
  Pro-Am - 3º Domino's Open de Raquetinha 2019
Lucas Di Pino
Rafael Beraldo
      Lucas Pino
Rafael Beraldo
8
Fábio José Torina
      Fábio Torina
Pedro Romi
1
Raquetes Clube - Quadra 01 - 06/09/2019, Sexta - 18:00 as 19:30  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - A
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
8
Gabriel Campana
      Gabriel Campana
Lucas Davini
5
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 24/08/2019, Sábado - 09:45 as 10:45  
  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - A
      Gabriel Pitta
Henrique Silva
8
Rafael Beraldo
      Pedro Camargo
Rafael Beraldo
4
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 24/08/2019, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Lucas Azanha
Rafael Beraldo
      Lucas Azanha
Rafael Beraldo
5
Michael Douglas Denegri
      Michael Denegri
Pedro Romi
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 16:30 as 17:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Lucas Azanha
Rafael Beraldo
      Lucas Azanha
Rafael Beraldo
8
Júlia Trevizam Campana
Samuel De Oliveira Souza
      Júlia Campana
Samuel Souza
6
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 21/06/2019, Sexta - 13:00 as 14:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo