Jogos


  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - B
Rafael Oliveira
      Frederico Carvalho
Rafael Oliveira
6
Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
      Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 4 Saibro - 20/05/2018, Domingo - 17:00 as 18:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - A
     Eduardo Russi
Eduardo Valin
0
Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
      Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
0
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 4 Saibro - 19/05/2018, Sábado - 12:30 as 13:30  
  1º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - A
Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
      Rafael Beraldo
Robson Ferro
4
Eduardo Bertola
Michael Douglas Denegri
      Eduardo Bertola
Michael Denegri
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 3 Saibro - 19/05/2018, Sábado - 17:30 as 18:30  
  4º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - B
Leonardo Kazuo Yshiy
Rafael Beraldo
      Leonardo Yshiy
Rafael Beraldo
6
Rodrigo Marques
Thiago Gaiotto de Godoi Godoi
      Rodrigo Marques
Thiago Godoi
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 28/04/2018, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - B
Leonardo Kazuo Yshiy
      Guilherme Arcaro
Leonardo Yshiy
8
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
6
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 09:45 as 10:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - A
      Claudio Silva
Daniel Amorim
7
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
9
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 06/04/2018, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
H2H
  ATC Series - Especial
Gabriel Batagin
      Gabriel Batagin
6 6
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
0 0
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 18/03/2018, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:30  
H2H
  ATC Series - Especial
      Guilherme Arcaro
3 3
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
6 6
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 17/03/2018, Sábado - 13:30 as 14:30  
H2H
  ATC Finals - Especial
Henrique Pellegrini Defavari
      Henrique Defavari
8
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
4
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 02/12/2017, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals - Especial
      Jorge Bento
8
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 02/12/2017, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals - Especial
Fabricio Ribeiro
      Fabricio Ribeiro
8
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 02/12/2017, Sábado - 18:00 as 19:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - C/D
      Fábio Pires
Fernando Pires
6
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 12/11/2017, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - C/D
Christian Opatrny
      Christian Opatrny
Eduardo Cavalcante
7
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
9
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 12/11/2017, Domingo - 14:00 as 15:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
      Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
5
Fabiane Bellan
Robson Ferro
      Fabiane Bellan
Robson Ferro
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 12/11/2017, Domingo - 16:00 as 17:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - C/D
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
8
David Carvalho
      David Carvalho
Frederico Carvalho
2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 12/11/2017, Domingo - 18:00 as 19:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - C/D
Felipe Papa
Henrique Papa
      Felipe Papa
Henrique Papa
4
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 11/11/2017, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:30  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - Mista B
Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
      Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
8
Danilo Glasser
Elisângela Limoni
      Danilo Glasser
Elisângela Limoni
6
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 03 - 11/11/2017, Sábado - 18:15 as 19:00  
  11º Cemara Open de Raquetinha - C/D
      Igor Romagnolo
José Tonam
3
Rafael Beraldo
      Rafael Beraldo
Ulisses Fornasari
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 10/11/2017, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
Dado Salau
Oswaldo Pellizoni
      Dado Salau
Oswaldo Pellizoni
0
Rafael Beraldo
      João Souza
Rafael Beraldo
6
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 08:00 as 08:30  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista B
Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
      Daiana Galbiati
Rafael Beraldo
6
Moacyr Meneghel Netto
      Giovanna Azevedo
Moacyr Netto
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 10:30 as 11:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo