Jogos


  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Rudy Forti Crocomo
      Gustavo Dumit
Rudy Crocomo
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
1
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 19:45 as 20:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Felipe Pacheco
Murilo Forti Pimentel Teixeira
      Felipe Pacheco
Murilo Teixeira
6
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Fabio Ruffolo
      Caio Angelini
Fabio Ruffolo
2
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
5
Rudy Forti Crocomo
      Gustavo Dumit
Rudy Crocomo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 14:45 as 15:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
André Rosolen Ferreira
Antenor Maximiano Neto
      André Ferreira
Antenor Neto
4
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 19:45 as 20:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
      Giuliano Salin
Marcos Rodrigues
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Maurício Batagin
Tiago Martins
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
2
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
2
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
      Fernando Bilibio
Rogério Redigolo
5
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 05/04/2018, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - C
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Maurício Batagin
Renato Filho
2
Giuliano Gabriel
      Ademir Bizoto
Giuliano Gabriel
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 01/04/2017, Sábado - 11:45 as 12:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - C
João Pedro Faioli Soares
      Giuliano Franco
João Soares
2
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Maurício Batagin
Renato Filho
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 31/03/2017, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo