8a COPA T.O    8a COPA T.O - Categoria B

  R64

#1  
Antonio Carlos Inacio
      Antonio Inacio [1]
X
          BYE
 

#2  
X
          BYE
      Paul Aranciaga
 

H2H
#3 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03  
Carlos Reyna
      Carlos Reyna
2 2
Hilario Sales Oliveira Sá
      Hilario Sá
6 6
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 12:30hs 

#4  
X
          BYE
Bruno Rodrigues
      Bruno Rodrigues
 

#5  
Walter Lenzi
      Walter Lenzi
X
          BYE
 

H2H
#6 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01  
Adilson Simão
      Adilson Simão
6 3 6
Marcelo Leão
      Marcelo Leão
4 6 10
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 17:00hs 

H2H
#7 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
Alex Perazzo
      Alex Perazzo
7 2 8
Guilherme Hipólito Teodoro
      Guilherme Teodoro
5 6 10
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 08:00hs 

#8  
X
          BYE
Eduardo Akio Matsuda
      Eduardo Matsuda [5]
 

#9  
Sérgio Yamada Jr
      Sérgio Jr [4]
X
          BYE
 

H2H
#10 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
Eduardo José Da Silva
      Eduardo Silva
65 2 0
Mario Morais
      Mario Morais
7 3 0
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 15:30hs 

H2H
#11 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
Fabio Salla
      Fabio Salla
6 6
      Wanderlei Sobrinho
1 0
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 14:00hs 

#12  
X
          BYE
Rodrigo Espinha
      Rodrigo Espinha
 

#13  
Diego Zurlo
      Diego Zurlo [16]
X
          BYE
 

H2H
#14 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03  
Saulo Thomaz da Silva
      Saulo Silva
7 65 7
Edgard Meira Pinto
      Edgard Pinto
65 7 4
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 15:30hs 

#15  
X
          BYE
Ricardo Alarcon
      Ricardo Alarcon
 

#16  
X
          BYE
      Fabio Rodrigues [7]
 

#17  
Antonio Motta
      Antonio Motta [6]
X
          BYE
 

#18  
X
          BYE
Fernando A Chohfi
      Fernando Chohfi
 

H2H
#19 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03  
Lucas Lima
      Lucas Lima
6 6
Rodrigo Dalonso
      Rodrigo Dalonso
1 3
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 11:00hs 

#20  
X
          BYE
Marcelo Murakami
      Marcelo Murakami [9]
 

H2H
#21 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01  
William Piva Costa
      William Costa [15]
5 3
Paulo Rogerio Hirata
      Paulo Hirata
7 6
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 12:30hs 

H2H
#22 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 01  
      Naldo
4 2
Luiz Felipe
      Luiz Felipe
6 6
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 11:00hs 

H2H
#23 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03  
Antonio Jose Ferreira
      Antonio Ferreira
0 6 7
Vander Santos
      Vander Santos
6 3 10
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 08:00hs 

#24  
X
          BYE
Fabricio Boccia Molina
      Fabricio Molina
 

#25  
Flávio Alves
      Flávio Alves [8]
X
          BYE
 

H2H
#26 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
      Francisco Evangelista
6 7
Rene Maluenda
      Rene Maluenda
3 65
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 12:30hs 

H2H
#27 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 03  
      Raul Zolezi
2 2
Marcão Jb
      Marcão Jb
6 6
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 14:00hs 

#28  
X
          BYE
Rafael Zito
      Rafael Zito [3]
 

#29  
      Daniel Kono [13]
X
          BYE
 

H2H
#30 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
Thiago Uema
      Thiago Uema
6 6
      Murilo Martins
3 4
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 11:00hs 

H2H
#31 - Unidade Pirituba - Quadra 02  
Marcelo Souza Gomes
      Marcelo Gomes
6 6
Fabiano Moraes Muchiutti
      Fabiano Muchiutti
1 1
Sábado, 19 de Outubro de 2019 às 09:30hs 

#32  
X
          BYE
Davidson Deodato Santos
      Davidson Santos [2]
 

 
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo