Jogos


  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Rudy Forti Crocomo
      Gustavo Dumit
Rudy Crocomo
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
1
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 19:45 as 20:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Felipe Pacheco
Murilo Forti Pimentel Teixeira
      Felipe Pacheco
Murilo Teixeira
6
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Fabio Ruffolo
      Caio Angelini
Fabio Ruffolo
2
Capivari Clube - Quadra 03 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 18:45 as 19:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
5
Rudy Forti Crocomo
      Gustavo Dumit
Rudy Crocomo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 31/03/2019, Domingo - 14:45 as 15:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
André Rosolen Ferreira
      André Ferreira
Antenor Neto
4
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 19:45 as 20:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
      Giuliano Salin
Marcos Rodrigues
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 05 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Maurício Batagin
Tiago Martins
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
2
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Waldecir Garcia
      Julia Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
6
Alex Pellisson 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
      Alex 🎾
Heloyse Nascimento
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 20:30 as 21:30  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Rudy Forti Crocomo
     Gustavo Dumit
Rudy Crocomo
0
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
      Maurício Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
0
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 03 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 07:45 as 08:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D - Consolação
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
     Maurício Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
0
Pedro Boareto
      Pedro Boareto
Sandro Pontes
0
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 06 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - D
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
      Maurício Batagin
Waldecir Garcia
4
Rodrigo Luchesi Grassi
Thiago Pinhanelli Ribeiro
      Rodrigo Grassi
Thiago Ribeiro
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 01 - 19/10/2018, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C Consolação
Fabricio Bataglia
Marcelo Artamende
      Fabricio Bataglia
Marcelo Artamende
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Waldecir Garcia
Wilson Ré
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 29/09/2018, Sábado - 14:45 as 15:45  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C
Edson Nascimento
      Edson Nascimento
Leandro Nadai
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Waldecir Garcia
Wilson Ré
1
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 06 - 27/09/2018, Quinta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  7ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Waldecir Garcia
Wilson Ré
5
Guilherme Romi
      Arthur Rosolen
Guilherme Romi
8
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 09 - 15/09/2018, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
  7ª Copa Hípica de Raquetinha - D Consolação
Geovane Ramos
Rafael Minozzi
      Geovane Ramos
Rafael Minozzi
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Waldecir Garcia
Wilson Ré
5
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas - Quadra 09 - 15/09/2018, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Ricardo Sayão
Robson Ferro
      Ricardo Sayão
Robson Ferro
8
Waldecir Garcia
      Bruno Cabral
Waldecir Garcia
0
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 21/07/2018, Sábado - 07:30 as 08:30  
  Winner Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
      Giovane Alves
Guilherme Vitti
6
Waldecir Garcia
      Bruno Cabral
Waldecir Garcia
8
Winner Tênis - Santa Bárbara - Quadra 01 - 19/07/2018, Quinta - 21:30 as 22:30  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
2
Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
      Edmilson Santos
Ricardo Camargo
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 15:45 as 16:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
      Fernando Bilibio
Rogério Redigolo
5
Waldecir Garcia
      Renato Filho
Waldecir Garcia
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 05/04/2018, Quinta - 20:45 as 21:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - D
Ricardo Augusto Mariote Bueno de Camargo
Waldecir Garcia
      Ricardo Camargo
Waldecir Garcia
4
      José Bignotto
Ulisses Fornasari
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 01 - 02/04/2017, Domingo - 08:00 as 09:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo