Jogos


  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Gil Oliveira
2
      Livio Junior
Weslley Giatti
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 10:45 as 11:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
      Frederico Sturion
Joao Chelequim
8
      Livio Junior
Weslley Giatti
6
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 15:45 as 16:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
      Livio Junior
Weslley Giatti
8
      Igor Romagnolo
Lucas Barbosa
3
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 13:45 as 14:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
      Livio Junior
Weslley Giatti
8
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      José Bignotto
Luiz Rodrigues
6
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 17:45 as 18:45  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
      Heitor Macias
José Fortunato
9
      Gabriel Rosa
Weslley Giatti
7
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Robson Ferro
      Robson Ferro
Wagner Riccetto
8
      Joao Chelequim
Weslley Giatti
5
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
      Lucas Rozinelli
Othon Rozinelli
6
      Joao Chelequim
Weslley Giatti
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 11:00 as 12:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
      Gabriel Campana
Robson Ferro
8
      Henrique Gusmini
Weslley Giatti
4
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
      Henrique Silva
Maciel Benits
7
      Joao Chelequim
Weslley Giatti
9
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 02 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 18:30 as 19:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria A/B
Rafael D Agostini
      Giovanna Campana
Rafael Agostini
3
      Henrique Gusmini
Weslley Giatti
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - C
      Leonardo Leite
Marcelo Soares
9
      Roberto Aranha
Weslley Giatti
7
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 11:45 as 12:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - C
      Luciano Godoy
Wagner Riccetto
4
      Roberto Aranha
Weslley Giatti
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Masc. C
      Roberto Aranha
Weslley Giatti
8
      Christian Scherb
Fernando Santos
3
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 13/04/2019, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:00  
  1º Boven Energia de Mini Tennis - Masc. C
      Roberto Aranha
Weslley Giatti
4
      Felipe Moreira
Ruy Neto
8
AABB Campinas - Quadra 01 - 13/04/2019, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:30  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - C
      André Ricon
Pedro Arriero
8
      Ricardo Lala
Weslley Giatti
5
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 30/03/2019, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  2º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
      Hugo Santiago
Weslley Giatti
7
Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
      Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
9
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 1 Saibro - 09/02/2019, Sábado - 18:15 as 19:15  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - C
      José Júnior
Weslley Giatti
8
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Joao Chelequim
2
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 04 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 11:45 as 12:45  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - C
      José Júnior
Weslley Giatti
6
Felipe Roberto Dos Santos
Frederico Augusto Gaiotto Sturion
      Felipe Santos
Frederico Sturion
8
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 05 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 15:00 as 16:00  
  1º NOTÍCIA FM Open Raquetinha - C
      José Júnior
Weslley Giatti
8
      Antonio Martins
Marcelo Fregonesi
1
Clube Cristovão Colombo - Quadra 01 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 12:45 as 13:45  
  10º CAT Open Raquetinha - C
      Eduardo Giraldelli
Ted Coleto
8
      Thiago Moraes
Weslley Giatti
4
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 28/09/2018, Sexta - 20:45 as 21:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo