Jogos


  3 ° Torneio Interno de Raquetinha
Pedro Álvaro Aguiar Neves
      Nino Rigue
Pedro Neves
1
Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
      Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 15/03/2020, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:00  
  3 ° Torneio Interno de Raquetinha
      Luciano Godoy
Pedro Ribeiro
5
Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
      Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 15/03/2020, Domingo - 16:00 as 17:00  
  3 ° Torneio Interno de Raquetinha
Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
      Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
8
Iran Dollo
      Heitor Macias
Iran Dollo
2
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 14/03/2020, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:00  
  3 ° Torneio Interno de Raquetinha
      Adhmar Benetton
Angelo Pitoli
3
Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
      Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 12/03/2020, Quinta - 21:00 as 22:00  
  1º Ribeirão Open de Raquetinha - B
Júlia Trevizam Campana
Lucas Azanha
      Júlia Campana
Lucas Azanha
5
Matheus Zanardo
      Henrique Gusmini
Matheus Zanardo
8
Sociedade Hípica de Ribeirão Preto - Quadra 02 - 08/03/2020, Domingo - 13:00 as 14:00  
  1º Ribeirão Open de Raquetinha - B
João Paulo Sacomandi
      Fernando Uehara
João Sacomandi
8
Matheus Zanardo
      Henrique Gusmini
Matheus Zanardo
6
Sociedade Hípica de Ribeirão Preto - Quadra 04 - 08/03/2020, Domingo - 16:00 as 17:00  
  1º Ribeirão Open de Raquetinha - B
      Lucas Esper
Mauricio Esper
7
Matheus Zanardo
      Henrique Gusmini
Matheus Zanardo
9
Sociedade Hípica de Ribeirão Preto - Quadra 05 - 07/03/2020, Sábado - 13:00 as 14:00  
  1º Ribeirão Open de Raquetinha - B
Matheus Zanardo
      Henrique Gusmini
Matheus Zanardo
8
      Eduardo Correia
Henrique Pedro
2
Sociedade Hípica de Ribeirão Preto - Quadra 05 - 07/03/2020, Sábado - 15:00 as 16:00  
  3º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
      Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
8
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      José Bignotto
Luiz Rodrigues
4
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 1 Saibro - 09/02/2020, Domingo - 14:00 as 15:00  
  3º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
      Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
8
Iran Dollo
Kaue Gabriel
      Iran Dollo
Kaue Gabriel
4
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 2 Saibro - 08/02/2020, Sábado - 13:30 as 14:30  
  3º Open de Raquetinha HWT Sports Academy - C
Afonso Fanelli Luchiari Milani
Rogério Diniz Armond
      Afonso Milani
Rogério Armond
1
Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
      Joao Marcos
Matheus Zanardo
8
HWT Sports Academy - Quadra 2 Saibro - 08/02/2020, Sábado - 18:30 as 19:30  
H2H
  ATC Finals 2019 - Intermediário
      Lucas Porto
1
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 08/12/2019, Domingo - 14:00 as 15:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals 2019 - Intermediário
      Luiz Porto
4
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 08/12/2019, Domingo - 17:00 as 18:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals 2019 - Intermediário
      Luiz Porto
4
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 07/12/2019, Sábado - 09:00 as 10:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals 2019 - Intermediário
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo
8
      Fernando Bilibio
0
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 04 - 07/12/2019, Sábado - 18:00 as 19:00  
H2H
  ATC Finals 2019 - Intermediário
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo
8
      Robson Farias
2
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 06/12/2019, Sexta - 16:00 as 17:00  
H2H
  I Aberto Infanto/Juvenil Clube do Bosque
      Lucas Porto
4
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo [2]
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 01/12/2019, Domingo - 11:00 as 12:00  
H2H
  I Aberto Infanto/Juvenil Clube do Bosque
Giovanni Cerioni
      Giovanni Cerioni [1]
1
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo [2]
8
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 01/12/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
  I Aberto Infanto/Juvenil Clube do Bosque
Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
      Lucca Benetton
Matheus Zanardo
7 7
      Gabriel Garcia
Guilherme Frezzarin
65 64
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 03 - 01/12/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  I Aberto Infanto/Juvenil Clube do Bosque
Lucca Benetton
      Lucca Benetton
1 0
Matheus Zanardo
      Matheus Zanardo [2]
6 6
Clube do Bosque - Quadra 02 - 30/11/2019, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo