Jogos


  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
6
Mayara Marzochi B. Quirino
      Leonardo Esperidião
Mayara Quirino
8
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 03 - 23/08/2019, Sexta - 17:45 as 18:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - D
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Ricardo Rossi Gonçalves
      Alex Bignotto
Ricardo Gonçalves
5
Diego Martins
Gabriel Boldrin Ferraciolli
      Diego Martins
Gabriel Ferraciolli
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 03 - 26/07/2019, Sexta - 21:45 as 22:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Sandro Rogério Da Silva
      Letícia Betitim
Sandro Silva
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
4
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 25/07/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
      Ademir Carvalho
Andrey Marçal
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Moncler Sgubin
      Alex Bignotto
Moncler Sgubin
3
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
85
Denis Pimentel Teixeira
      Denis Teixeira
Fabiana Formigari
9
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 25/04/2019, Quinta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Ondina Aguiar
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 15:00 as 16:00  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Paulo Barros
2
Newcler Fernandes Gregorio
      Clayton Dias
Newcler Gregorio
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Danilo Seneme
      Danilo Seneme
Messias Rostirolla
3
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Paulo Barros
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 28/03/2019, Quinta - 16:00 as 17:00  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Fernando Rodrigo Roncolato Siqueira
Maurício Aparecido Batagin
      Fernando Siqueira
Maurício Batagin
3
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
José Bignotto
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 09:45 as 10:45  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
José Bignotto
5
Danilo Glasser
Ronaldo Lincoln
      Danilo Glasser
Ronaldo Lincoln
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 07/04/2018, Sábado - 18:45 as 19:15  
  3º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - D
Gabriel Romagnolo
      Celso Kuniyoshi
Gabriel Romagnolo
1
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
José Bignotto
8
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 05/04/2018, Quinta - 19:45 as 20:45  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
6
      Guilherme Matias
Marcel Torina
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 06 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 08:30 as 09:00  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
6
Fabricio Bataglia
      Fabricio Bataglia
Flavio Monteiro
4
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 04 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 12:00 as 12:30  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - D
      Henrique Rigue
Wesley Bochicchio
6
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 05 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 13:30 as 14:00  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista B
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
3
Fabiane Bellan
Robson Ferro
      Fabiane Bellan
Robson Ferro
6
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 05 - 01/10/2017, Domingo - 14:00 as 14:30  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - Mista A
Mariana Palmieri Marconi
      Beto Soutello
Mariana Marconi
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
3
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 06 - 30/09/2017, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:00  
  9º CAT Open Raquetinha - C
Hugo Formigari
Victor Piffardini
      Hugo Formigari
Victor Piffardini
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
6
Clube Amizade de Tênis - Quadra 02 - 29/09/2017, Sexta - 18:30 as 19:30  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - C
      José Silva
Lino Silva
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
4
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 03 - 01/04/2017, Sábado - 09:45 as 10:45  
  2º EC Barbarense Raquetinha - C
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
      Alex Bignotto
Antonio Martins
8
Edmilson Santos
      Edmilson Santos
Tiago Martins
6
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 02 - 31/03/2017, Sexta - 18:45 as 19:45  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo